Shimano BL-M9001 (Y-8WM98020)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Brake lever for Shimano XTR group
• Type: Spare brake lever
• Compatibility: Shimano BL-M9001
• Brake type: Disc brake, hydraulic
• Brake lever length: 2-finger, for flatbar / riser
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.46
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£29.49
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Left Hand Lever Unit for Brake Lever BL-M9000 Y8WM98020
Shimano Left Hand Lever Unit for Brake Lever BL-M9000, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
Shimano Palanca Rep. Freno Iz. - BL-M9000 Bike Brake Component 12547997
Accurate Shimano fitment helps maintain original brake performance when replacing worn or damaged parts Palanca Rep. Freno Iz. construction gives technicians a dependable component for routine maintenance, repairs or system upgrades Stable material quality helps preserve lever response and braking consistency through repeated use Service focused design reduces compatibility uncertainty, keeping the bike safer and more predictable after installation BL-M9000 hydraulic or mechanical detail supports controlled braking feel, easier servicing and reliable workshop adjustment
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano BL-M9000 lever unit, left hand Y8WM98020
Shimano BL-M9000 lever unit, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike BL-M9000 Left Hand Side Lever Unit Y8WM98020
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike BL-M9000 Left Hand Side Lever Unit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike BL-M9000 Left Hand Side Lever Unit Y8WM98020
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike BL-M9000 Left Hand Side Lever Unit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares BL-M9000 lever unit, left hand Y8WM98020
Shimano Spares BL-M9000 lever unit, left hand, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£42.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake lever for Shimano XTR group
Type: Spare brake lever
Compatibility: Shimano BL-M9001
Brake type: Disc brake, hydraulic
Brake lever length: 2-finger, for flatbar / riser

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BL-M9001 (Y-8WM98020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano BL-R400
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£23.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Sunday Color
£28.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Factory
£28.69
Compare Prices
28 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Busch & Müller Line plus Toplight 50 mm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£33.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
sdj-sports
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel