Shimano Altus FD-M371 (EFDM371X6)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £14.64to £33.659 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Front Derailleur
• Material: Aluminum
• Cable Routing: Dual Pull
• Application: Trekking
• Compatibility: Triple Crankset, 9-speed Cassette, Diameter 34.9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Altus FD-M371 (EFDM371X6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Umwerfer Altus Multicolor One Size B00E8WUV5U
Overall, Shimano Altus components are designed for entry-level and mid-range bicycles and offer reliable and durable performance at an affordable price point Compact top swing design Low friction wide linkage reduces shifting effort and increases rigidity Dual pull design allows it to be used with top or bottom cable routing Multi clamp band is compatible with all frame dimensions
prodImage
£14.64
£19.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano Altus FD-M371 Altus MTB 9-speed front derailleur conventional swing dual-pull FDM371X6
FD-M371 Altus MTB 9-speed front derailleur conventional swing dual-pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano FD-M371 Altus 9-Speed Front Mech Conventional Swing, Dual-Pull
Shimano FD-M371 Altus 9-Speed Front Mech Conventional Swing, Dual-Pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Shimano Altus Shimano FD-M371 Altus 9-speed front derailleur, conventional swing, dual-pull FDM371X6
Shimano FD-M371 Altus 9-speed front derailleur, conventional swing, dual-pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano Altus FD-M371 9-Speed Dual-Pull Conventional Swing Front Derailleur FDM371X6
NEW Shimano Altus FD-M371 9-Speed Dual-Pull Conventional Swing Front Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
Shimano Altus FD-M371-6 Front 9 Speed MTB Derailleur EFDM371X6
Shimano Altus FD-M371-6 Front 9 Speed MTB Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus FD-M371 Altus Front Derailleur Conventional Swing Dual-Pull 9Spd FDM371X6
Shimano Altus FD-M371 Altus Front Derailleur Conventional Swing Dual-Pull 9Spd, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus FD-M371 Altus Front Derailleur Conventional Swing Dual-Pull 9Spd FDM371X6
Shimano Altus FD-M371 Altus Front Derailleur Conventional Swing Dual-Pull 9Spd, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus FD-M371 Altus MTB 9-speed front derailleur, conventional swing, du
Shimano Altus FD-M371 Altus MTB 9-speed front derailleur, conventional swing, du, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front Derailleur
Material: Aluminum
Cable Routing: Dual Pull
Application: Trekking
Compatibility: Triple Crankset, 9-speed Cassette, Diameter 34.9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Altus FD-M371 (EFDM371X6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM PG-730
£14.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM PC-870
£14.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£14.64
Shipping: £4.49
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £2.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel