Shimano Altus FD-M371 (E-FDM371X3)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £10.99to £28.759 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Front Derailleur
• Model: FD-M371 Altus
• Down-Swing, Dual Pull
• Dimensions: 34.9/31.8/28.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Altus FD-M371 (E-FDM371X3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO ALTUS FD-M371 9 SPEED BIKE FRONT GEAR MECH DERAILLEUR DUAL PULL 34.9mm
SHIMANO ALTUS FD-M371 9 SPEED BIKE FRONT GEAR MECH DERAILLEUR DUAL PULL 34.9mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Shimano Altus Shimano FD-M371 Altus 9-speed front derailleur, conventional swing, dual-pull FDM371X3
Shimano FD-M371 Altus 9-speed front derailleur, conventional swing, dual-pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Altus FD-M371X6 Conventional Swing Front Derailleur - Silver, 9 Speed FDM371X3
Altus wide link 9-speed compatible dual pull multi-fit front derailleur for recreational off-road use Conventional swing design for positive shifting action Low-friction wide linkage reduces shifting effort and increases rigidity Dual pull design allows it to be used with top or bottom cable routing Multi clamp band is compatible with all frame dimensions
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SHIMANO Altus FD-M371X6 Conventional Swing Front Derailleur - Silver, 9 Speed Hal/FDM371X6#NEW
Altus wide link 9-speed compatible dual pull multi-fit front derailleur for recreational off-road use Conventional swing design for positive shifting action Low-friction wide linkage reduces shifting effort and increases rigidity Dual pull design allows it to be used with top or bottom cable routing Multi clamp band is compatible with all frame dimensions
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SHIMANO Altus FD-M371X6 Conventional Swing Front Derailleur - Silver, 9 Speed FDM371X3
Altus wide link 9-speed compatible dual pull multi-fit front derailleur for recreational off-road use Conventional swing design for positive shifting action Low-friction wide linkage reduces shifting effort and increases rigidity Dual pull design allows it to be used with top or bottom cable routing Multi clamp band is compatible with all frame dimensions
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Altus FD-M371X6 Conventional Swing Front Derailleur - Silver, 9 Speed Hal/FDM371X6#NEW
Altus wide link 9-speed compatible dual pull multi-fit front derailleur for recreational off-road use Conventional swing design for positive shifting action Low-friction wide linkage reduces shifting effort and increases rigidity Dual pull design allows it to be used with top or bottom cable routing Multi clamp band is compatible with all frame dimensions
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Altus Shimano FD-M371 Altus 9-speed front derailleur, conventional swing, dual-pull FDM371X3
Shimano FD-M371 Altus 9-speed front derailleur, conventional swing, dual-pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus FD-M371 Altus 9Spd Front Derailleur Conventional Swing Dual-Pull FDM371X3
Shimano Altus FD-M371 Altus 9Spd Front Derailleur Conventional Swing Dual-Pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus FD-M371 Altus 9Spd Front Derailleur Conventional Swing Dual-Pull FDM371X3
Shimano Altus FD-M371 Altus 9Spd Front Derailleur Conventional Swing Dual-Pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front Derailleur
Model: FD-M371 Altus
Down-Swing, Dual Pull
Dimensions: 34.9/31.8/28.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Altus FD-M371 (E-FDM371X3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-SH51
£11.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
£12.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB DiscStop BBS-42
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
bankrupt_bike_parts
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel