Shimano Alivio SL-M3100 (E-SLM31002LB)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £14.99to £22.994 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Left shifter lever
• Suitable for 2x9-speed mountain bike drivetrains
• Quick lever access and responsive shifting
• RAPIDFIRE PLUS MONO lever with 2-WAY RELEASE
• Clamp version only
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Alivio SL-M3100 (E-SLM31002LB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Alivio SL-M3100 Alivio shifter lever - X2 speed - band on Clamp Fitment SLM31002L
Shimano Alivio SL-M3100 Alivio shifter lever - X2 speed - band on Clamp Fitment, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£14.99
£18.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
Shimano Alivio SL-M3100 Alivio shift lever, 2-speed, band on, left hand SLM31002L
Shimano Alivio SL-M3100 Alivio shift lever, 2-speed, band on, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
MTB ALIVIO M3100 Left Shifter 2V Black B08CGKPQL9
Shimano Alivio, Rapidfire Plus Mono, shift lever left, clamp mounting, 2 x 9-speed Quick accessibility and smooth operation for 2 x 9-speed mountain bike gears For 2-way crankset Clamp version only
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Shimano SL-M3100 Alivio shift lever, 2-speed, band on, left hand BNIB SLM31002L
Shimano SL-M3100 Alivio shift lever, 2-speed, band on, left hand BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Left shifter lever
Suitable for 2x9-speed mountain bike drivetrains
Quick lever access and responsive shifting
RAPIDFIRE PLUS MONO lever with 2-WAY RELEASE
Clamp version only

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Alivio SL-M3100 (E-SLM31002LB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£39.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 17 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
jimmybryanvr6
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.60
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
pukkerbikes
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel