Shark Ridill 2 Assya

Price History

1M
Shark Ridill 2 Assya
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHARK, RIDILL 2 ASSYA Integral Motorcycle Helmet Black/Pink KVV, XS QB-8UQY-R3Y6
COMPACT AND DISRUPTIVE DESIGN The now sportier RIDILL 2 is inspired by the sportswear and streetwear look. Its subtle, differentiated design with its ventilation and spoiler reflects the racing DNA of SHARK. MORE THAN JUST A SIMPLE HELMET Benefit from a helmet that combines the most important SHARK innovations, and enjoy one of the most comfortable riding experiences regardless of your usage. The RIDILL 2 exceeds the very demanding UNECE 22-06 standard thanks to an extremely high-performance construction and perfectly integrated series equipment.
prodImage
£136.24
£156.14
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Shark Ridill 2 Assya Helmet, black/violet, S (55/56) KK-Y7H7-SIO6
Pinlock Max Vision compatible (not included) multi-density EPS EasyFit system optimal comfort for riders wearing glasses anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor 2 high-impact Lexan injected polycarbonate shell sizes #2 high-impact Lexan injected polycarbonate shell sizes#multi-density EPS#Pinlock Max Vision compatible (not included)#highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor, Pinlock ready#anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor#visor locking system with air inlet position#rapid, no-tool visor removal system#ergonomic textile fixing system#removable interior suitable for machine washing (30°C max)#EasyFit system optimal comfort for riders wearing glasses#removable cheek pads#3 air inlets# Specifications #Shell thermoplastic#Safety standard ECE 22.06#Closure microlock ratchet closure#Weight 1,470 g +/-50 g (Size M)#Sizes XS-XXL#Helmet shell sizes 2#prepared for Sharktooth intercom (not included)# highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor, Pinlock ready visor locking system with air inlet position rapid, no-tool visor removal system ergonomic textile fixing system
prodImage
£139.14
£159.04
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Lowest total price
(L) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Assya Silver / Anthracite / Yellow OPC-PFTC5BV-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(XL) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Assya Silver / Anthracite / Yellow OPC-PFTC5BX-NEW
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE1120E-KXK-S Full-face helmet 82ba1d5b-70fa-4177-864f-766fef346b08
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: black, violet; Type: integral; Size: S; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£159.99
£161.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE1120E-KXK-M Full-face helmet 02dc70b4-ea61-47d9-9cb8-89213d079d37
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: black, violet; Type: integral; Size: M; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£159.99
£161.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Shark Ridill 2 Assya Motorcycle Helmet & Visor Motorbike Full Face Lid ECE 22.06
Shark Ridill 2 Assya Motorcycle Helmet & Visor Motorbike Full Face Lid ECE 22.06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
(S) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Assya Silver / Anthracite / Yellow OPC-PFTC5BR-NEW
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
Shark Ridill 2 Assya Helmet, black/glitter, L (59/60) 19862830
Pinlock Max Vision compatible (not included) multi-density EPS EasyFit system optimal comfort for riders wearing glasses anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor 2 high-impact Lexan injected polycarbonate shell sizes #2 high-impact Lexan injected polycarbonate shell sizes#multi-density EPS#Pinlock Max Vision compatible (not included)#highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor, Pinlock ready#anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor#visor locking system with air inlet position#rapid, no-tool visor removal system#ergonomic textile fixing system#removable interior suitable for machine washing (30°C max)#EasyFit system optimal comfort for riders wearing glasses#removable cheek pads#3 air inlets# Specifications #Shell thermoplastic#Safety standard ECE 22.06#Closure microlock ratchet closure#Weight 1,470 g +/-50 g (Size M)#Sizes XS-XXL#Helmet shell sizes 2#prepared for Sharktooth intercom (not included)# highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor, Pinlock ready visor locking system with air inlet position rapid, no-tool visor removal system ergonomic textile fixing system
prodImage
£158.49
Shipping: Free
SHARK, RIDILL 2 ASSYA Integral Motorcycle Helmet Black/Pink KVV, XS 19862840
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE1120E-KXK-XL Full-face helmet 7fae2756-551a-44e7-89f1-6dbfd064438b
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: black, violet; Type: integral; Size: XL; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£159.99
£161.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE1120E-KXK-XS Full-face helmet 827e13e2-e890-4f8c-9c12-b0adebc0e736
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: black, violet; Type: integral; Size: XS; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£159.99
£161.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE1120E-KXK-L Full-face helmet 8e12878b-15e1-40b2-b7a9-5672e5d85bc3
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: black, violet; Type: integral; Size: L; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£159.99
£161.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Shark Ridill 2 Assya Helmet, black/glitter, S (55/56) 19862832
Pinlock Max Vision compatible (not included) multi-density EPS EasyFit system optimal comfort for riders wearing glasses anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor 2 high-impact Lexan injected polycarbonate shell sizes #2 high-impact Lexan injected polycarbonate shell sizes#multi-density EPS#Pinlock Max Vision compatible (not included)#highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor, Pinlock ready#anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor#visor locking system with air inlet position#rapid, no-tool visor removal system#ergonomic textile fixing system#removable interior suitable for machine washing (30°C max)#EasyFit system optimal comfort for riders wearing glasses#removable cheek pads#3 air inlets# Specifications #Shell thermoplastic#Safety standard ECE 22.06#Closure microlock ratchet closure#Weight 1,470 g +/-50 g (Size M)#Sizes XS-XXL#Helmet shell sizes 2#prepared for Sharktooth intercom (not included)# highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor, Pinlock ready visor locking system with air inlet position rapid, no-tool visor removal system ergonomic textile fixing system
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Ridill 2 Assya Helmet, black/violet, S (55/56) 19862838
Pinlock Max Vision compatible (not included) multi-density EPS EasyFit system optimal comfort for riders wearing glasses anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor 2 high-impact Lexan injected polycarbonate shell sizes #2 high-impact Lexan injected polycarbonate shell sizes#multi-density EPS#Pinlock Max Vision compatible (not included)#highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor, Pinlock ready#anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor#visor locking system with air inlet position#rapid, no-tool visor removal system#ergonomic textile fixing system#removable interior suitable for machine washing (30°C max)#EasyFit system optimal comfort for riders wearing glasses#removable cheek pads#3 air inlets# Specifications #Shell thermoplastic#Safety standard ECE 22.06#Closure microlock ratchet closure#Weight 1,470 g +/-50 g (Size M)#Sizes XS-XXL#Helmet shell sizes 2#prepared for Sharktooth intercom (not included)# highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor, Pinlock ready visor locking system with air inlet position rapid, no-tool visor removal system ergonomic textile fixing system
prodImage
£162.49
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Assya Black / Violet OPC-PFTC5B5-NEW
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Assya Pearl Black OPC-PFTC5BN-NEW
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Assya Pearl Black OPC-PFTC5BM-NEW
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Assya Pearl Black OPC-PFTC5BG-NEW
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Assya Pearl Black OPC-PFTC5BK-NEW
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Assya Pearl Black OPC-PFTC5BH-NEW
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Assya Black / Violet OPC-PFTC59Z-NEW
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Assya Black / Violet OPC-PFTC5B2-NEW
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Assya Pearl Black OPC-PFTC5BJ-NEW
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Shark Ridill 2 Assya
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matte
£291.55
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matteCompare 11 Prices
Shark Visor S500/RSF2
£30.99
Shark Visor S500/RSF2Compare 1 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£249.12
Shark Skwal i3 HellcatCompare 83 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
£179.02
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow EditionCompare 14 Prices
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 LinikCompare 25 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 35 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP MatteCompare 8 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 RhadCompare 26 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
£256.49
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank MatteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Airoh Wraaap Cyber
£135.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scorpion EXO 930 Evo Solid
£142.41
Compare Prices
32 offers
Airoh Twist Legend
£144.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
LS2 Scope FF902 Solid
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell MX-9 MIPS
£129.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
LS2 Bob OF601 Solid
£119.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Airoh S5 Color
£143.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scorpion Exo-Combat Solid
£146.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Caberg Duke X
£152.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scorpion EXO-230 Solid
£124.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
X2WHEELS
prodImage
£136.24
Shipping: £19.90
X2WHEELS
prodImage
£139.14
Shipping: £19.90
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel