Sennheiser Sport True Wireless

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser Sport True Wireless
from £74.14to £99.003 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 110 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 21 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Sport True Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser SPORT True Wireless Earbuds - Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones for Active Lifestyles, Music and Calls with Adaptable Acoustics, Noise Cancellation, Touch Controls, IP54 and 27-hour Battery Life B09WDK7GGJ
SUPERIOR SOUND, NO COMPROMISE: Powered by Sennheiser’s TrueResponse transducer, personalized with the built-in equalizer and with a wide range of Bluetooth codec support (AAC, aptX, SBC) ADAPTABLE ACOUSTICS: Open ear adapters for situational awareness so you can stay in tune with the world and closed ear adapters for passive noise cancellation to block distractions so you can focus on your workout SECURE CUSTOMIZED FIT: Compact, ergonomic design, interchangeable fins and a choice of ear adapters let you achieve optimal comfort and a secure fit IP54 DUST, SPLASH & SWEAT: Enjoy an outstanding audio experience no matter where you are or how much you push the limits LONG BATTERY LIFE: Get up to 27 hours of music playtime with on the go charging with the high quality case that comes with the product FULL DIGITAL CONTROL: Our Smart Control App for iOS / Android allows earbud functionalities to be personalized for your everyday needs; fully adaptable controls for music, calls and voice assistant, along with independent earbud use
prodImage
£74.14
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser SPORT True Wireless Earbuds - Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones for Active Lifestyles, Music and Calls with Adaptable Acoustics, Noise Cancellation, Touch Controls, IP54 and 27-hour Battery Life
SUPERIOR SOUND, NO COMPROMISE: Powered by Sennheiser’s TrueResponse transducer, personalized with the built-in equalizer and with a wide range of Bluetooth codec support (AAC, aptX, SBC) ADAPTABLE ACOUSTICS: Open ear adapters for situational awareness so you can stay in tune with the world and closed ear adapters for passive noise cancellation to block distractions so you can focus on your workout SECURE CUSTOMIZED FIT: Compact, ergonomic design, interchangeable fins and a choice of ear adapters let you achieve optimal comfort and a secure fit IP54 DUST, SPLASH & SWEAT: Enjoy an outstanding audio experience no matter where you are or how much you push the limits LONG BATTERY LIFE: Get up to 27 hours of music playtime with on the go charging with the high quality case that comes with the product FULL DIGITAL CONTROL: Our Smart Control App for iOS / Android allows earbud functionalities to be personalized for your everyday needs; fully adaptable controls for music, calls and voice assistant, along with independent earbud use
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Sport True Wireless In Ear Sport Mic Noise Cancelling True Wireles... 509299
Sennheiser Sport True Wireless In Ear Sport Mic Noise Cancelling True Wireles..., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Ergonomic fit
Includes carrying loop for charging case + ear fin sets
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
9 h
Battery Life Charging Case
27 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
41.6 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
7 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 21 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Remote Control
Yes
Sound Pressure
110 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
55.2 g
Weight Per Earbud
6.8 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Sport True Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser RS 5200
£203.99
Sennheiser RS 5200Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless
£185.00
Sennheiser Momentum 4 WirelessCompare 9 Prices
Sennheiser RS 2000
£134.39
Sennheiser RS 2000Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£108.99
Sennheiser Momentum SportCompare 8 Prices
Sennheiser RS 175
£159.00
Sennheiser RS 175Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser IE 200
£106.99
Sennheiser IE 200Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser HD 600
£137.43
Sennheiser HD 600Compare 4 Prices
Sennheiser HD 490 Pro
£334.45
Sennheiser HD 490 ProCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser IE 100 Pro
£65.00
Sennheiser IE 100 ProCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Life Note
£61.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Live Free NC+
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony WF-C710N
£75.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Soundcore Life P3
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore A30i
£71.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5
£73.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo Buds TWS X9
£70.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser Sport True Wireless
prodImage
£74.14
Shipping: Free
MACnificent
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
bringbackthemarket
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel