Sencor SHP 320

Price History

1M
Sencor SHP 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sencor SHP 320SL Hair Clipper shopify_IT_15107186360644_54826467295556
The hair clipper Sencor SHP 320SL represents the ideal solution for chi seeking precision and practicality in personal care. Equipped with self-sharpening stainless steel blades, it ensures a uniform and long-lasting cut, guaranteeing professional results at home. Thanks to its ergonomic design and lightweight build, it offers comfortable use even for extended sessions. The high-capacity rechargeable battery allows for great freedom of movement without annoying cords. The included adjustable combs allow you to customize the cutting length according to your needs, from a more naturale look to a more defined one. Easy to clean and maintain, this hair clipper una is a reliable choice for chi who want una an efficient, versatile, and quality solution.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Sencor SHP 320SL Hair Clipper
The Sencor The SHP 320SL hair clipper represents the ideal solution for those who want a precise and fast cut at home. Equipped with self-sharpening stainless steel blades, it guarantees long-lasting performance and professional results. The simple and versatile length adjustment, offering diverse options to suit every personal style. The ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip and fatigue-free use. The rechargeable battery allows for practical and handy cordless use, while the silence of the motor makes the experience more pleasant. Perfect for those looking for ease of use and a refined appearance on every occasion, the Sencor SHP 320SL combines quality and convenience in a single reliable product.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00

Price History

1M
Sencor SHP 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sencor

Sencor SHP 6201
£43.00
Sencor SHP 6201Compare 1 Prices
Sencor SHP 4501
£29.00
Sencor SHP 4501Compare 1 Prices
Sencor SHP 8400BK
£82.00
Sencor SHP 8400BKCompare 2 Prices
Sencor SHP 0450
£38.00
Sencor SHP 0450Compare 2 Prices
Sencor SHP 8900BK
£82.00
Sencor SHP 8900BKCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington HC5035
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ProfiCare PC-NE 3050
£15.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Multigroom series 3000 MG3720
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl 79305 HomePro Deluxe Combo
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun EN 10
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic ER-GN30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss E650E
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington T-Series NE7000
£19.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Clip & Rinse
£19.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel