Sea to Summit Ultra-Mesh Headnet

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Ultra-Mesh Headnet
from £14.74to £16.993 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Mosquito Net
• Ultrafine Mesh
• Weight: 23g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ultra-Mesh Headnet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEA TO SUMMIT - Ultra-Fine Mesh Mosquito Head Net - 15D Mono-Filament Nylon - Black Mesh For Improved Vision - Drawcord For Universal Fit - Tiny Stuff Sack - For Backpacking & Camping - 23g AUMOSH-15013729
INSECT PROTECTION: With an ultra-fine mesh boasting 2000 holes per square inch (310 holes per square centimeter), this mosquito net creates a barrier against minuscule pests. Its black mesh design enhances visibility while keeping insects at bay. LIGHTWEIGHT: Crafted from ultra-fine 15 denier mesh, reducing its weight by nearly 50% compared to standard travel mosquito net, while effectively shielding your head and neck from the tiniest insects, including no-see-ums, sand-flies, and midges. UNIVERSAL FIT & TINY PACK: Featuring an elasticized drawcord closure, the bug protection head net offers a universal fit for added convenience. It comes with a compact stuff sack that ensures snag-free protection and effortless organization. BEST FOR BUG-PRONE AREAS: Whether you're exploring bug-infested regions or embarking on outdoor adventures where insects abound, this camping mosquito net is an invaluable addition to your camping gear. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£14.74
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Ultra-Fine Head Net AUMOSH
Sea to Summit Ultra-Fine Head Net, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Survival Equipment > Insect Nets
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Ultra-fine Mesh Head Net - stops even small insects & mosquitos AUMOSH
Sea to Summit Ultra-fine Mesh Head Net - stops even small insects & mosquitos, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Survival Equipment > Insect Nets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mosquito Net
Ultrafine Mesh
Weight: 23g

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ultra-Mesh Headnet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.77
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.39
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.31
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Soft Flask 500 ml Speed 42
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tatonka First Aid XS
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XS
£12.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Compression Stuff Sack L
£17.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 15 cm set of 6
£17.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XL
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Movie Seat Single
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Outhouse
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel