Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.6" Performance (11654290)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £34.99to £39.923 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Folding tire for e-bikes
• Material: Addix Performance Compound
• Tire size: 29 x 2.60 inches
• Weight: 810 g, TPI: 67
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.6" Performance (11654290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Wicked Will Performance Folding Tyre, Black, 65-622 (29x2.60) B09QBX9BG1
Whether you set out on an alpine crossing or the fast trail lap, Wicked Will is the right choice and combines like no other light running and grip Fast rolling midsection with ramp-like lugs Smooth transition area for maximum control when cornering Stable and grippy shoulder knobs for high support in off-camber sections and turns E-Bike Ready: E-50 Rated - For motor assist up to 50kph
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Perf Fold Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 SCM833
Schwalbe Wicked Will Perf Fold Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Perf Fold Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 SCM833
Schwalbe Wicked Will Perf Fold Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding tire for e-bikes
Material: Addix Performance Compound
Tire size: 29 x 2.60 inches
Weight: 810 g, TPI: 67

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.6" Performance (11654290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel