Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Super Trail (11654275)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Super Trail (11654275)
from £61.104 offersManufacturer: SchwalbePrice History
• Bicycle tire
• Diameter: 29 inch
• Features: High mechanical grip, high stability on loose surfaces
• Type: Folding tire
• ETRTO: 62-622
Show all product details
Best Prices
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£67.38
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ralf Bohle GmbH Ralf Bohle Unisex - Adult Wicked Tyres, Black, One Size Ralf Bohle Ralf Bohle Unisex - Adult Wicked Tyres, Black, One Size BE-47034/29240
High mechanical grip Specially designed for loose surfaces High stability Even when aggressive driving, tighter, 29 x 2.40
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix SpeedGrip Super Trail TLE Evolution Tyre in Black (Fo 11654275
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix SpeedGrip Super Trail TLE Evolution Tyre in Black (Fo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£67.38
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Trail S/Grip Tubeless-Easy Bike Tyre BLACK - 29 X 2.40 11654275
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Trail S/Grip Tubeless-Easy Bike Tyre BLACK - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Trail S/Grip Tubeless-Easy Bike Tyre BLACK - 29 X 2.40 11654275
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Trail S/Grip Tubeless-Easy Bike Tyre BLACK - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle tire
Diameter: 29 inch
Features: High mechanical grip, high stability on loose surfaces
Type: Folding tire
ETRTO: 62-622

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Super Trail (11654275)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel