Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.25" Performance (11654281)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £31.23to £42.007 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Tire "Wicked Will" Performance Line
• Tire size: 29x2.25" (57-622)
• Folding and lightweight
• Addix rubber compound for good grip
• Ramp-shaped knobs for low rolling resistance and grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.25" Performance (11654281)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Wicked Will Performance TwinSkin Tubeless Folding 29´´ X 2.25 Rigid MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.25 BE-47046/29225
Schwalbe tyres "Wicked Will" Performance Line HS614 67 EPI foldable Addix Fast rolling middle area with ramp-like nubs International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Performance TwinSkin Tubeless Folding 29´´ X 2.25 Rigid MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.25 B09QBWB7BZ
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix Performance TLR Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5/29" 11654281
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix Performance TLR Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Performance TwinSkin Tubeless Folding 29´´ X 2.25 Rigid MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.25 BE-47046/29225
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix Twinskin Performance TLR MTB Tyre Black All Sizes 47046
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix Twinskin Performance TLR MTB Tyre Black All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Bicycle Wicked Will Performance Folding TLE Tyres Black - 29 / 2.25 SCM8359
Schwalbe Bicycle Wicked Will Performance Folding TLE Tyres Black - 29 / 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Wicked Will Performance Folding TLE Tyres Black - 29 / 2.25 SCM8359
Schwalbe Bicycle Wicked Will Performance Folding TLE Tyres Black - 29 / 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Tire "Wicked Will" Performance Line
Tire size: 29x2.25" (57-622)
Folding and lightweight
Addix rubber compound for good grip
Ramp-shaped knobs for low rolling resistance and grip

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.25" Performance (11654281)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Laxzo.
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel