Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.4" Performance (11654287)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £33.86to £36.002 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tire Model: Wicked Will HS 614
• Type: Folding Tire, E-Bike Ready
• Material: Addix Performance Compound
• Tire Width: 62-584
• Weight: 715 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.4" Performance (11654287)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Wicked Will Performance Folding Tyre, Black, 62-584 (27.5x2.40 650B) B09QBSKMT5
Whether you set out on an alpine crossing or the fast trail lap, Wicked Will is the right choice and combines like no other light running and grip Fast rolling midsection with ramp-like lugs Smooth transition area for maximum control when cornering Stable and grippy shoulder knobs for high support in off-camber sections and turns E-Bike Ready: E-50 Rated - For motor assist up to 50kph
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Perf 27.5x2.40 Fold SCM830
Schwalbe Wicked Will Perf 27.5x2.40 Fold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire Model: Wicked Will HS 614
Type: Folding Tire, E-Bike Ready
Material: Addix Performance Compound
Tire Width: 62-584
Weight: 715 g

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.4" Performance (11654287)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Kojak 32-355
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Racer (40-559)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour (37-622)
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Rambler 700x40C EXO TR Dual (1986)
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schwalbe Durano DD wire tire (23-622)
£34.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel