Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.4" Performance (11654283)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.4" Performance (11654283)
from £31.99to £36.006 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Folding tire
• Material: Rubber with ADDIX compound
• Features: Tubeless Ready, TwinSkin, high puncture resistance
• Weight: 890 g
• ETRTO: 62-584, Inch size: 27.5 x 2.40
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.4" Performance (11654283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix Performance TLR Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5/29" 11654281
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix Performance TLR Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix Twinskin Performance TLR MTB Tyre Black All Sizes 47046
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix Twinskin Performance TLR MTB Tyre Black All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Performance TwinSkin TLR Folding Tyre, Black, 62-584 (27.5x2.40 650B) TYFSCH0382
Whether you set out on an alpine crossing or the fast trail lap, Wicked Will is the right choice and combines like no other light running and grip Fast rolling midsection with ramp-like lugs Smooth transition area for maximum control when cornering Stable and grippy shoulder knobs for high support in off-camber sections and turns TLR - TubeLess Ready Tyre
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Wicked Will Perf T-Skin TLR 27.5x2.40 Fold SCM835
Schwalbe Wicked Will Perf T-Skin TLR 27.5x2.40 Fold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Perf T-Skin TLR Fold Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 Inch SCM835
Schwalbe Wicked Will Perf T-Skin TLR Fold Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Perf T-Skin TLR Fold Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 Inch SCM835
Schwalbe Wicked Will Perf T-Skin TLR Fold Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding tire
Material: Rubber with ADDIX compound
Features: Tubeless Ready, TwinSkin, high puncture resistance
Weight: 890 g
ETRTO: 62-584, Inch size: 27.5 x 2.40

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.4" Performance (11654283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel