Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.35" Performance Addix (11159479)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £26.69to £30.995 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tires for mountain bikes, E-bike approved
• Material: Addix rubber compound, wire bead
• Tread: HS624, optimized for grip and control
• Weight: 820 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.35" Performance Addix (11159479)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyres // 60-622 (29 x 2.35 Inches) Schwarz 60 SCM8786
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyres // 60-622 (29 x 2.35 Inches) Schwarz 60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance E-25 SCM8786
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance E-25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
Clincher.SW 29x2.35 (60-622) SMART SAM ADD HS624 RIG. B0CDQFSNXB
E-Bike ready (E-25) Dimensions: 60-622 (29 x 2.35 inches) Design: performance Compound: Addix
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 29 X 2.35 SCM8786
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 29 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 29 X 2.35 SCM8786
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 29 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for mountain bikes, E-bike approved
Material: Addix rubber compound, wire bead
Tread: HS624, optimized for grip and control
Weight: 820 g

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.35" Performance Addix (11159479)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel