Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159464)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159464)
from £24.99to £32.997 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Wire Bead
• Rubber Compound: Addix Performance
• Tread: Compact center ridge for low-vibration rolling
• E-Bike Compatible up to 25 km/h
• Maximum Load Capacity: 120 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe SMART SAM 29 x 2.25 Mountain Bike Tyre BRONZE WALL 11159464
Schwalbe SMART SAM 29 x 2.25 Mountain Bike Tyre BRONZE WALL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Clincher.SW 29x2.25 (57-622) SMART SAM BRS HS624 RIG. 11159478__ONE-TYRE__END-2_a
Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Addix high performance compound The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Durable construction High comfort Good quality
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Clincher.SW 29x2.25 (57-622) SMART SAM BRS HS624 RIG. SCM8785B
Clincher.SW 29x2.25 (57-622) SMART SAM BRS HS624 RIG., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 29x2.25 Bronze SCM8785B
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 29x2.25 Bronze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 29 X 2.25 SCM8785B
Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 29 X 2.25 SCM8785B
Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance E- 25 Bronze 29 x 2.25 bronze 14686BNZ
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance E- 25 Bronze 29 x 2.25 bronze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire Bead
Rubber Compound: Addix Performance
Tread: Compact center ridge for low-vibration rolling
E-Bike Compatible up to 25 km/h
Maximum Load Capacity: 120 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel