Schwalbe Pick-Up 26x2.35" Super Defence Addix E (11159260)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Pick-Up 26x2.35" Super Defence Addix E (11159260)
from £34.32to £42.997 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Pick-Up Perf, Super Defense, TwinSkin 60-559 B/B+RT HS609 ADDIX E 2x67EPI 44B
• ADDIX E compound for good riding performance and grip
• Fair Rubber: fair-traded rubber for better living conditions of smallholders
• Weight: 1250 g, Wheel size: 26 inch, Tire size: 26 x 2.35 inch, Pressure: 30 65 psi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Pick-Up 26x2.35" Super Defence Addix E (11159260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHWALBE PICK-UP Perf, Super Defense, TwinSkin 26x2.35 Tyres 60-559 BE-47549/26235
Ue to its extremely stable double carcass, the Schwalbe Pick-Up becomes a real packhorse and at the same time offers excellent puncture protection ADDIX E-Compound ensures exceptionally good driving performance and grip Cargo tyre
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance E-Cargo Reifen // 60-559 (26x2,35') Super Defense B SCC160A
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance E-Cargo Reifen // 60-559 (26x2,35') Super Defense B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pick Up Cargo 26 x 2.35 Black Reflex Tyre 11159260
Schwalbe Pick Up Cargo 26 x 2.35 Black Reflex Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
More offers
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Tyre Black - 26 X 2.35 SCC160A
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Tyre Black - 26 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Tyre Black - 26 X 2.35 SCC160A
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Tyre Black - 26 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 2.35 11159260
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 2.35 11159260
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Pick-Up Perf, Super Defense, TwinSkin 60-559 B/B+RT HS609 ADDIX E 2x67EPI 44B
ADDIX E compound for good riding performance and grip
Fair Rubber: fair-traded rubber for better living conditions of smallholders
Weight: 1250 g, Wheel size: 26 inch, Tire size: 26 x 2.35 inch, Pressure: 30 65 psi

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Pick-Up 26x2.35" Super Defence Addix E (11159260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel