Schwalbe Pick-Up 24x2.35" (11159341)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Pick-Up 24x2.35" (11159341)
from £36.07to £42.999 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Performance Line HS 609 Pick-Up Tire
• Specifically designed for high mechanical grip on loose surfaces
• With TwinSkin reflective strips for enhanced visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Pick-Up 24x2.35" (11159341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Drahtreifen // 60-507 (24x2,35') Super Defense Blac SCC162A
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Drahtreifen // 60-507 (24x2,35') Super Defense Blac, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe PICK UP 24 x 2.35 Kids Cargo Mountain Bike Slick Road TYREs TUBEs 11159341
Schwalbe PICK UP 24 x 2.35 Kids Cargo Mountain Bike Slick Road TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe PICK UP 24 x 2.35 Kids Cargo Mountain Bike Slick Road TYRE 11159341
Schwalbe PICK UP 24 x 2.35 Kids Cargo Mountain Bike Slick Road TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35 SCC162A
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35 SCC162A
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe PICK UP 24 x 2.35 Kids Cargo Mountain Bike Slick Road TYREs TUBEs 11159341
Schwalbe PICK UP 24 x 2.35 Kids Cargo Mountain Bike Slick Road TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe PICK UP 24 x 2.35 Kids Cargo Mountain Bike Slick Road TYREs TUBEs 11159341
Schwalbe PICK UP 24 x 2.35 Kids Cargo Mountain Bike Slick Road TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35 11159341
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35 11159341
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Performance Line HS 609 Pick-Up Tire
Specifically designed for high mechanical grip on loose surfaces
With TwinSkin reflective strips for enhanced visibility

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Pick-Up 24x2.35" (11159341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Big Apple (60-622)
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Minion DHR II Dual 24 x 2.3" (1474)
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe One (28-622)
£37.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Racer (30-622)
£36.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Johnny Watts 27.5x2.35" (11654092)
£36.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel