Schwalbe One Tube Type Addix (23-622)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe One Tube Type Addix (23-622)
from £31.27to £44.635 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Road bike tire
• All-rounder for road cyclists
• Protection belt against punctures
• ADDIX compound for speed and grip
• Suitable for training or racing in any situation and season
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe One Tube Type Addix (23-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Unisex_Adult Faltreifen One HS462A Folding tyre, Black, 28"700x23C 23-622, 1402822203
Size: 28 inches 700x23C 23-622.
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe One Addix Performance Raceguard Folding Tyre Tube Type 700 x 23mm Black 11653954
Schwalbe One Addix Performance Raceguard Folding Tyre Tube Type 700 x 23mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.94 / Unit
Schwalbe One Performance RaceGuard 700x23c Fold Blk SCR350A
Schwalbe One Performance RaceGuard 700x23c Fold Blk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£40.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle One Performance RaceGuard Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 23C SCR350A
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle One Performance RaceGuard Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.63
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle One Performance RaceGuard Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 23C SCR350A
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle One Performance RaceGuard Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road bike tire
All-rounder for road cyclists
Protection belt against punctures
ADDIX compound for speed and grip
Suitable for training or racing in any situation and season

Price History

1M
Schwalbe One Tube Type Addix (23-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour (37-622)
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Minion DHF EXO Dual 26 x 2.3" (1023)
£32.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (37-590)
£30.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
Continental Vertical
£30.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Super Moto
£33.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel