Schwalbe One (25-540)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £49.98to £59.995 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe One tire
• WheelStar compound for wheelchairs
• V-Guard puncture protection made of special fabric
• Weight: 205 g, wheel size: 24 inches, rubber compound: WheelStar
• Tire size: 24 x 1.00 inches, tread: HS462A, construction: folding tire
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe One (25-540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe 11600870, One Evo, V-Guard, Folding Unisex Adulto, B/B-SK, 25-540 HS462A WHSC 127EPI HM-37O3-8A1R
25-540 b/b-sk hs462a whsc 127epi Evolution line Tires
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe One 24 x 1.00 25-540 Black Folding Wheel Chair Tyre 0870 TY11600870
Schwalbe One.  The name alone indicates how significant this tire is for Schwalbe. With a sporty tread design, excellent Race-Compound and...
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
‎SCHWALBE Schwalbe One (WSC) Rollstuhl Reifen // 25-540 (24×1,00´´) B/B-SK ‎1402430750
Schwalbe One (WSC) Rollstuhl Reifen // 25-540 (24×1,00´´) B/B-SK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£56.19
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe One Wheelchair V-Guard Folding Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 1.00 11600870
Schwalbe One Wheelchair V-Guard Folding Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 1.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe One Wheelchair V-Guard Folding Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 1.00 11600870
Schwalbe One Wheelchair V-Guard Folding Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 1.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe One tire
WheelStar compound for wheelchairs
V-Guard puncture protection made of special fabric
Weight: 205 g, wheel size: 24 inches, rubber compound: WheelStar
Tire size: 24 x 1.00 inches, tread: HS462A, construction: folding tire

Price History

1M
Schwalbe One (25-540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£56.19
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel