Schwalbe Magic Mary 29x2.40" Performance Addix (11601133.01)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Magic Mary 29x2.40" Performance Addix (11601133.01)
from £37.99to £39.992 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tire "Magic Mary" Performance Line
• Material: Addix TwinSkin
• Tubeless Ready, foldable
• Dimensions: 29x2.40 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Magic Mary 29x2.40" Performance Addix (11601133.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Magic Mary Performance TwinSkin TLE Folding Tyre, Black, 62-622 (29x2.40) 19817450
The undisputed first choice of all Schwalbe downhill and enduro athletes. Perfect all-round properties for almost all routes and conditions Strong shoulder lugs and an aggressive, open profile design ensure maximum braking traction and optimum cornering grip V-Groves developed for Magic Mary, each individual stud has even more teeth on the ground for even more grip Bevelled flat lugs in the centre of the tread optimize rolling behaviour TLE - TubeLess Easy setup
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Magic Mary 29 x 2.40" Performance ADDIX TLR E-50 Tyre 11601133.01
Schwalbe Magic Mary 29 x 2.40" Performance ADDIX TLR E-50 Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire "Magic Mary" Performance Line
Material: Addix TwinSkin
Tubeless Ready, foldable
Dimensions: 29x2.40 inches

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Magic Mary 29x2.40" Performance Addix (11601133.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel