Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Folding Tire (60-622)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Folding Tire (60-622)
from £31.99to £32.502 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Hans Dampf Tire
• Width: up to 2.80
• Super Gravity carcass, Apex versions
• Addix compounds for solid ride performance and puncture protection
• Tubeless Ready Performance Line TwinSkin folding tire
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Folding Tire (60-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Addix Perf TLR, Copertone Unisex Adulto, B/B, 29x2.35 TYFSCH0293
Performance tl-ready Cerchietto pieghevole Etrto 60-622 Mescola addix
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe 29 X 2.35 Hans Dampf Folding Tyre 11601119
Schwalbe 29 X 2.35 Hans Dampf Folding Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Tire
Width: up to 2.80
Super Gravity carcass, Apex versions
Addix compounds for solid ride performance and puncture protection
Tubeless Ready Performance Line TwinSkin folding tire

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Folding Tire (60-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel