Schwalbe G-One RX PRO 50-622 (11654576)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe G-One RX PRO 50-622 (11654576)
from £68.932 offersManufacturer: SchwalbePrice History
• Folding tire for offroad use
• Features: High grip, maximum cornering traction, good self-cleaning
• Puncture protection: V-Guard technology
• Construction: Souplesse for a smooth riding feel
Show all product details
Best Prices
£68.93
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£78.15
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Evo Super Race V-Guard TLR Folding Tyre, Transparent Sidewall, 28x2.00 (50-622) B0DPQSZT7Q
The race tire for best off-road performance Enormous grip even under difficult conditions (rocky, muddy terrain) Maximum cornering traction thanks to paired outer blocks Good self-cleaning in muddy conditions Souplesse construction for smooth riding feel + high puncture protection
prodImage
£68.93
Shipping: Free
‎Schwalbe Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Evo Super Race V-Guard TLR Folding Tyre Transparent Sidewa ‎11654576
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Evo Super Race V-Guard TLR Folding Tyre Transparent Sidewa, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£78.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding tire for offroad use
Features: High grip, maximum cornering traction, good self-cleaning
Puncture protection: V-Guard technology
Construction: Souplesse for a smooth riding feel

Price History

1M
Schwalbe G-One RX PRO 50-622 (11654576)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel