Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x1.5" K-Guard Green Compound (11159599.01)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x1.5" K-Guard Green Compound (11159599.01)
from £25.00to £27.558 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Wire bead
• Material: Green compound made from renewable and recycled raw materials
• Carcass: Three-ply for optimal puncture resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x1.5" K-Guard Green Compound (11159599.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard 700x40C Blk SCR8401B
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard 700x40C Blk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard 700x40C Blk 11159599.01
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard 700x40C Blk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Green Compound 700 X 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre 700 x 40 6058793
The entry-level gravel tire Fast tread for gravel sections and urban use Good rolling resistance, high durability Continuous three-layer carcass for very good snakebite protection ("puncture protection" is probably more common)
prodImage
£25.49
£25.98
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Green Compound 700 X 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre 700 x 40 SCR8401B
The entry-level gravel tire Fast tread for gravel sections and urban use Good rolling resistance, high durability Continuous three-layer carcass for very good snakebite protection ("puncture protection" is probably more common)
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre Black - 700 X 40C SCR8401B
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre Black - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre Black - 700 X 40C SCR8401B
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre Black - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 40C 11159599.01
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 40C 11159599.01
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire bead
Material: Green compound made from renewable and recycled raw materials
Carcass: Three-ply for optimal puncture resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x1.5" K-Guard Green Compound (11159599.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Green Marathon 28x1.75" (11159396)
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus (55-406)
£27.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel