Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Addix E 28x2.15" (11159342)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Addix E 28x2.15" (11159342)
from £30.95to £37.557 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• E-bike tire
• Material: ADDIX E-Compound, GreenGuard
• Trekking tread: Redesigned, proven
• Weight: 755 g to 1250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Addix E 28x2.15" (11159342)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Energiser Plus E-Bike Tyre 11159342
Schwalbe Energiser Plus E-Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.95
£33.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Energiser Plus E-Bike Tyre 11159342
Schwalbe Energiser Plus E-Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.95
£33.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Schwalbe Energiser Plus E-Bike Tyre 11159342
Schwalbe Energiser Plus E-Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.95
£33.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Energiser Plus E-Bike Tyre 11159342
Schwalbe Energiser Plus E-Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.95
£33.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Energiser Plus E-Bike Tyre 11159342
Schwalbe Energiser Plus E-Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.95
£33.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Greenguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 28 X 2.15 SCC1433
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Greenguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 28 X 2.15, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Greenguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 28 X 2.15 SCC1433
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Greenguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 28 X 2.15, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E-bike tire
Material: ADDIX E-Compound, GreenGuard
Trekking tread: Redesigned, proven
Weight: 755 g to 1250 g

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Addix E 28x2.15" (11159342)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon Plus (37-590)
£30.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
Continental Vertical
£30.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Continental Contact Urban 28" (37-622)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-559)
£34.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schwalbe Kojak 50-559 Wire Tire
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel