Schwalbe Eddy Current Rear 27.5x2.6" Super Gravity Addix Soft (11654033.01)
- Bicycle Tires
- Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
- Tire Size: 27.5"
- Max. Pressure: 3 bar
- Foldable: Yes
- Material: Rubber
- Max. load: 115 kg
- Weight: 1.43 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Schwalbe Eddy Current Rear 27.5x2.6" Super Gravity Addix Soft (11654033.01)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Magura MT7 Pro
£104.49

Hutchinson Toro
£19.13
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Eddy Current Super Gravity TLE Addix Soft Rear Folding Tyre, Black, 65-584 (27.5x2.60) B08FDN54SR
E-MTB specialist for All Mountain and Enduro Tread design inspired by Motocross with massive, stable studs in the center and the shoulder area for reliable riding. Concise V-Grooves in the center and side blocks for direct, precise steering characteristics Addix Soft is the Addix compound for hardcore use in enduro and downhill. It's suitable for all-weather use due to significantly improved low-temperature properties when it comes to grip and damping Super Gravity - Where not everyone dares to go. Where rider and track demand everything from the material. Where the bikes have a lot of travel. That's where Super Gravity construction tires come in. E-50 Rated - For fast e-bikes up to 50 km/h

£43.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Eddy Current Rear S/Gravity Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60 11654033.01
Schwalbe Eddy Current Rear S/Gravity Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Max. load: 115 kg |
| Mountain bike |
| Weight: | 1.43 kg |
|---|
| Yes |
| Rubber |
| 3 bar |
| 27.5" |
Price History
1M 3M
Schwalbe Eddy Current Rear 27.5x2.6" Super Gravity Addix Soft (11654033.01)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products