Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 27.5x2.6" Super Trail Addix Soft (11654032.01)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £45.56to £69.009 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• E-MTB tire
• Tread: motocross-inspired, massive knobs for reliable handling
• V-grooves in center and side blocks for precise steering characteristics
• Reliable cornering grip and high braking traction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 27.5x2.6" Super Trail Addix Soft (11654032.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front Super Trail Folding E-Mtb Addix Soft Black 27.5X2.60
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front Super Trail Folding E-Mtb Addix Soft Black 27.5X2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£45.56
£50.55
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Schwalbe Eddycurrent Fr.hs496, HS496-Pneumatico Unisex Adulto, Nero, 68,58 cm SCHEDFR27526
Dimensioni della confezione: 10 x 10 x 10 x 10 cm (lunghezza x larghezza x altezza) Peso della confezione: 1000 g Paese di origine: Indonesia Colore: nero
prodImage
£59.16
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Addix Eddy Current Front Super Trail Soft E-MTB 27.5 x 2.6
Schwalbe Addix Eddy Current Front Super Trail Soft E-MTB 27.5 x 2.6, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
(27.5 X 2.60) Schwalbe Eddy Current Front Super Trail Folding E-MTB Addix Soft Tyres SCH9079
It allows uncompromising riding even uphill, takes fierce acceleration as well as allowing technical riding on trails. Its solid appearance comes...
prodImage
£66.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60 11654032.01
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60 11654032.01
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Eddy Current 27.5 E-MTB Front Tyre in Black tyse-eddycurrent-f-27BLK
Schwalbe Eddy Current 27.5 E-MTB Front Tyre in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
£73.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Schwalbe Eddy Current Evo Super Trail Front Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60 SCE110A
Schwalbe Eddy Current Evo Super Trail Front Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Eddy Current Evo Super Trail Front Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60 SCE110A
Schwalbe Eddy Current Evo Super Trail Front Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E-MTB tire
Tread: motocross-inspired, massive knobs for reliable handling
V-grooves in center and side blocks for precise steering characteristics
Reliable cornering grip and high braking traction

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 27.5x2.6" Super Trail Addix Soft (11654032.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ampedcycles
prodImage
£45.56
Shipping: £4.99
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£59.16
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel