Schöffel Kanzelwand Women

Manufacturer: Schöffel
from £182.01to £217.222 offersManufacturer: Schöffel
• Ski jacket
• Material: 4-way stretch
• Pockets: chest pocket, 2 external pockets, lift pass pocket
• Hood: detachable, adjustable in two ways
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Kanzelwand Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Women's Ski Jacket Kanzelwand L, Comfortable Ski Jacket with 4-Way Stretch, Waterproof and Breathable Outdoor Jacket with Ski Ticket Pocket B0C74SH3DP
Waterproof 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stret One ski ticket pocket Fixed snow guard with silicone band prevents snow from entering
prodImage
£182.01
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ski Jacket Kanzelwand
Fully taped seams with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and high breathability (10,000 MVTR) Maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stret Storage space in the lining system with multimedia pocket and glasses pocket with glasses cleaning cloth Removable, two-way adjustable hood Chest pocket, 2 hand pockets and lift pass pocket with zips
prodImage
£217.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski jacket
Material: 4-way stretch
Pockets: chest pocket, 2 external pockets, lift pass pocket
Hood: detachable, adjustable in two ways

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Kanzelwand Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L
£104.19
Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant LCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Down Jacket Keylong2
£203.45
Schöffel Down Jacket Keylong2Compare 1 Prices
Schöffel Bergamo3
£309.35
Schöffel Bergamo3Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Maribor3
£471.50
Schöffel Maribor3Compare 1 Prices
Schöffel Bad Gastein2
£295.46
Schöffel Bad Gastein2Compare 1 Prices
Schöffel Fleece Jacket Salto2 L
£86.21
Schöffel Fleece Jacket Salto2 LCompare 1 Prices
Schöffel St Johann1
£285.52
Schöffel St Johann1Compare 1 Prices
Schöffel Marseille3
£300.48
Schöffel Marseille3Compare 1 Prices
Schöffel Davos2
£205.52
Schöffel Davos2Compare 2 Prices
Schöffel Bern1 Men
£150.79
Schöffel Bern1 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
£179.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£177.90
Compare Prices
46 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Women
£185.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Patagonia Men's Isthmus Parka
£173.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£172.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Women
£199.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Women
£169.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Men
£196.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Men
£160.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£182.01
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£217.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel