Schleich Wizarding World - Professor McGonagall & Patronus (42682)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Wizarding World - Professor McGonagall & Patronus (42682)
from £19.99to £26.993 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Figures: Minerva McGonagall and her Patronus
• Material: PVC
• Height: 18 cm
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Professor McGonagall & Patronus (42682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - Professor McGonagall and Patronus Cat Figurines - 2PC Harry Potter Set - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Ages 6+ | 42682 B0CTT1BK3V
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! From McGonagall’s emerald robes and commanding stance to her kitty cat Patronus, this realistic figurine set honors the wisdom and magic of one of Hogwarts’ most iconic professor ICONIC COLLECTIBLES FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, these detailed figures capture the spirit of Harry Potter and are a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich 42682 Professor McGonagall toy Wizarding World Minerva cat Harry Potter
Schleich 42682 Professor McGonagall toy Wizarding World Minerva cat Harry Potter, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£21.49
£24.44
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Schleich Mcgonagall & Patronus Wizarding World Figurine 42682
Mcgonagall & Patronus Wizarding World Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Figures: Minerva McGonagall and her Patronus
Material: PVC
Height: 18 cm
Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Professor McGonagall & Patronus (42682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Wizarding World - Professor McGonagall & Patronus (42682)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: £2.95
planszowki
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel