Schleich Sitting cat

Price History
• Cat, sitting
• Dimensions: 4.5 x 2.5 x 3.8 cm
• Suitable from 3 years
• Theme: FARM WORLD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Sitting cat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Farm Animals Schleich Farm World Animals & Sets - 70 variations 13771
Schleich Farm Animals Schleich Farm World Animals & Sets - 70 variations, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Accessories
prodImage
£3.75
£6.69
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Schleich 13771 Cat, sitting Farm World Toy Figurine for children aged 3-8 Years B00PESXE3S
Individually Hand Painted Figures Promotes Imaginative Play GROW YOUR LITTLE FARMERS MIND WITH TOYS THAT TEACH - Plant the seeds of learning and transform your home or toddlers playroom into farmyard fun when you share lessons and inspire young minds with our educational toys for kids GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£3.99
£8.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Schleich Cat Sitting 13771
Cats have an extraordinary sense of balance. And even if they should fall, they hardly get hurt. It is even said that they always land on their feet.
prodImage
£5.13
Shipping: Free
Schleich Cat Sitting Toy Figure
Main Description Cats are fascinating because of their graceful, lithe movements, their expressive eyes and their picture-perfect fur patterns.
prodImage
£5.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat, sitting
Dimensions: 4.5 x 2.5 x 3.8 cm
Suitable from 3 years
Theme: FARM WORLD

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Sitting cat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Cat standing
£3.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Esel 13746
£3.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Farm World - Greyhound (13938)
£4.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Bayala - Mint Chocolate (70734)
£4.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Penguin (14841)
£4.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
myveryspecialunicorns
prodImage
£3.75
Shipping: £2.94
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel