Schleich Eldrador - Hellhound (42451)

Price History
• Schleich Eldrador 42451 Hellhound
• Has two heads and can fend off two opponents at once
• Uses its tail as a glowing fire whip in battle
• Armor made of hot magma provides ample protection
• Suitable for ages 3 and up, choking hazard for children under 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador - Hellhound (42451)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 42451 Hellhound model ELDRADOR Beast toy fantasy Hound Dog MONSTER toys
Schleich 42451 Hellhound model ELDRADOR Beast toy fantasy Hound Dog MONSTER toys, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£10.99
£14.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schleich ELDRADOR - Lava Hellhound Figurine - Movable Monster Action Figures - Creature Toys for Kids - Kids 7+ | 42451 SCH-42451
REALISTIC DETAILS TURN BEASTS INTO LEGENDS - With lifelike textures and details, schleich monster figures are so realistic you might think they just crawled out of Eldrador! LEGENDARY ADVENTURES THROUGH FREE PLAY The world is your kid's playground! Free play sparks creativity, boosts problem-solving, and fuels imagination, so they can learn through endless fun! PART OF A GROWING PLAY WORLD. The Hellhound is part of the Eldrador collection of figurines and playsets from Schleich. Great for gifting, this figurine can stand alone or fit into a larger, modular play world. BUILT TO LAST. As an 85-year-old German toy company, we are committed to manufacturing realistic toys with the highest standard of quality and safety for years of durable play and collectability. All products and the materials used meet or exceed the strictest applicable toy safety requirements. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£11.98
£16.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich ELDRADOR - Lava Hellhound Figurine - Movable Monster Action Figures - Creature Toys for Kids - Kids 7+ | 42451 SCH-42451
REALISTIC DETAILS TURN BEASTS INTO LEGENDS - With lifelike textures and details, schleich monster figures are so realistic you might think they just crawled out of Eldrador! LEGENDARY ADVENTURES THROUGH FREE PLAY The world is your kid's playground! Free play sparks creativity, boosts problem-solving, and fuels imagination, so they can learn through endless fun! PART OF A GROWING PLAY WORLD. The Hellhound is part of the Eldrador collection of figurines and playsets from Schleich. Great for gifting, this figurine can stand alone or fit into a larger, modular play world. BUILT TO LAST. As an 85-year-old German toy company, we are committed to manufacturing realistic toys with the highest standard of quality and safety for years of durable play and collectability. All products and the materials used meet or exceed the strictest applicable toy safety requirements. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Schleich Eldrador 42451 Hellhound C-42451
Schleich Eldrador 42451 Hellhound Schleich figured are detailed and lovingly hand-painted We stand for educational and valuable play High...
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42451 Hellhound Eldrador Creatures Toy Figurine for children aged 7-12 ‎42451
SCHLEICH 42451 Hellhound Eldrador Creatures Toy Figurine for children aged 7-12, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£14.04
Shipping: Free
schleich 42451 Hellhound Eldrador Creatures Figurine for ages 7-12 years KID58104-A-Schleich-Hellhound-42451
To ensure that nothing escapes the cerberus, only one of its two heads sleeps at night. 42451. Durable. Schleich., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42451 Hellhound Eldrador Creatures Toy Figurine for children aged 7-12 Years
SCHLEICH 42451 Hellhound Eldrador Creatures Toy Figurine for children aged 7-12 Years Product Description Schleich Eldrador 42451 Hellhoundt. At...
prodImage
£15.93
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador Hellhound Toy Figure - 42451 - Black 8364224
A new adventure starts with the fight for the super weapon! With brand-new monsters and creatures from four different worlds - lava, ice, water and stone! Beware of the dog: anyone who wants to enter the lava world must first of all pass the hellhound. And this is not so easy. Its bark and growl are not only deafeningly loud, but it also has two heads - meaning it can take on two opponents at the same time! When it starts to wag its tail, intruders should get out of the way fast - in a battle it uses it as a red-hot burning whip! Armour made of hellishly hot magma also provides it with sufficient protection - it is no wonder that the hellhound is not afraid of anyone or anything. Well, there is one thing that makes it lose sleep, and that is the fear that the eternal lava flow will one day dry up.
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schleich Eldrador 42451 Hellhound
Has two heads and can fend off two opponents at once
Uses its tail as a glowing fire whip in battle
Armor made of hot magma provides ample protection
Suitable for ages 3 and up, choking hazard for children under 3

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador - Hellhound (42451)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Firestrike
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Blue Whale (14806)
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Plesiosaurus (15016)
£11.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Stacking tower
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Isabelle on Dolphin (70719)
£11.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kosmos Sound Cube Vehicle
£10.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-Blast
£9.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bullyland Disney Woody (12761)
£10.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.95
NewRides
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel