Scheppach SC55P

Manufacturer: Scheppach
Scheppach SC55P
from £350.552 offersManufacturer: Scheppach
• Scarifier
• Motor: 4-stroke
• Power: 4 kW
• Max. Power: 5.4 hp
• Electric Start: No
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 40 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 1,400 m²
• Working Depth Adjustment: -15 mm - 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scheppach SC55P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheppach SC55P Petrol Scarifier, 4kW 212cc, 40cm Width, 6 Height Settings, 40L 5911904903
Scheppach SC55P Petrol Scarifier, 4kW 212cc, 40cm Width, 6 Height Settings, 40L, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£350.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £350.55 / Unit
Scheppach SC55P Petrol Scarifier, 40cm Working Width, 5.4HP 4kW 212cc, 40L Bag 5911904903
Scheppach SC55P Petrol Scarifier, 40cm Working Width, 5.4HP 4kW 212cc, 40L Bag, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£350.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:28.2 kg
Engine
Motor:4-stroke
Power:4 kW
Max. Power:5.4 hp
Other
Grass Collector Bag:40 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):40 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 1,400 m²
Settings
Working Depth Adjustment:-15 mm - 5 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:6
System
Electric Start:No

Price History

1M
Scheppach SC55P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheppach

Scheppach MP132-42
£189.05
Scheppach MP132-42Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach SG2500i (5906226901)
£399.00
Scheppach SG2500i (5906226901)Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach HL810 230V
£679.00
Scheppach HL810 230VCompare 1 Prices
Scheppach HCE3000 (5907735901)
£199.00
Scheppach HCE3000 (5907735901)Compare 2 Prices
Scheppach S800
£114.54
Scheppach S800Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach HCE2400 (5907705906)
£139.00
Scheppach HCE2400 (5907705906)Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach MTC42-5P
£256.02
Scheppach MTC42-5PCompare 1 Prices
Scheppach SG3200
£419.00
Scheppach SG3200Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach C-HT570-X
£56.05
Scheppach C-HT570-XCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel