Saucony Ride 15 Women

Manufacturer: Saucony
from £130.98to £184.007 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Gender: Women
• Saucony Ride 15 TR Women's Running Shoe
• More Cushioning with Less Weight
• Versatile for Use on Roads and Trails
• Beveled Midsole for Smooth Roll-Off
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony Ride 15 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHEIN Saucony Ride 15 W I74tz9u8epx6
EUR41Rubber
6-8 days
prodImage
£130.98
£133.98
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SHEIN Saucony Ride 15 W I74tz9u8afly
EUR40.5Rubber
6-8 days
prodImage
£130.98
£133.98
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Saucony Women's Ride 15 Sneaker, Alloy/Quartz, 8 Wide S10729-15/S10730-15
DescriptionThe completely redesigned Ride 15 is exactly what happens when softness, fit,and lightness all come together for an unbelievable running...
prodImage
£149.58
Shipping: Free
Saucony Ride 15 Women's Running Shoes, Black/White - 8 UK 053026.100.R.26A1B.US.SAUCO.B0987VL6XX
Lighter, Softer and Faster: A new softer PWRRUN formula means a thicker stack of cushioning with less weight, for your springiest run yet. Heel-to-toe smoothness: New heel and forefoot beveling gives you a smooth stride, propelling you effortlessly from heel to toe. Fits like a dream: With deeper contouring into the midsole, you sit into the shoe, instead of on top of it, for an incredibly personalized and supportive fit. Lighter footprint: This style is vegan and contains recycled upper materials.
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Ride 15 Women's Running Shoes, Black/White, 4.5 UK
Modern design Great quality High wearing comfort
prodImage
£184.00
£204.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
SHEIN Saucony Ride 15 W I74tz9u7vaxb
EUR42Rubber
6-8 days
prodImage
£130.98
£133.98
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SHEIN Saucony Ride 15 W I74tz9u870oh
EUR40Rubber
6-8 days
prodImage
£130.98
£133.98
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Additional features
Saucony Ride 15 TR Women's Running Shoe
More Cushioning with Less Weight
Versatile for Use on Roads and Trails
Beveled Midsole for Smooth Roll-Off
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Saucony Ride 15 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Shadow 5000 Men
£62.99
Saucony Shadow 5000 MenCompare 42 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.55
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 3 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Saucony Guide 14 men
£165.00
Saucony Guide 14 menCompare 1 Prices
Saucony Triumph 18 Women
£94.99
Saucony Triumph 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudgo Men
£131.36
Compare Prices
31 offers
On Cloudstratus Women
£133.11
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hoka Mafate Speed Men
£130.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 19 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudvista Men
£119.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£132.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Altra Escalante 3 Men
£129.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Ghost 15 GTX Women
£128.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£133.46
Compare Prices
69 offers
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Women
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£130.98
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£130.98
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£149.58
Shipping: Free
DignityWardrobe
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel