Saucony Peregrine 13 Men

Manufacturer: Saucony
Saucony Peregrine 13 Men
from £129.742 offersManufacturer: SauconyPrice History
• Gender: Men
• Men's sports shoe
• Cushioned with PWRRUN foam
• Durable grip underfoot
• Suitable for off-road adventures
Show all product details
Best Prices
£129.74
Shipping: £10.99
Best Prices
£156.77
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Pilgrim 13 Shoes for Mountain RacingMen, Agave Basalt, 11.5 UK 1-4135-B09XZ2L6WP-____________
PWRRUN foam midsole is lightweight and cushioned for a comfortable feel. With an ultra-light feel, the Peregrine 13 delivers more speed for an amazing trail trip. PWRTRAC rubber outsole and rock protection ensure maximum traction and grip on rough terrain.
prodImage
£129.74
£140.73
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Saucony Peregrine 13 Trail Running Shoes - SS23, 10.5 UK B09XYNS12H
PWRRUN foam midsole is lightweight and cushioned for a comfortable feel. With an ultralightweight feel, the Peregrine 13 delivers more speed for an incredible trail outing. PWRTRAC rubber outsole and rock guard ensure maximum traction and grip on rugged terrain. Size: 11.5
prodImage
£156.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's sports shoe
Cushioned with PWRRUN foam
Durable grip underfoot
Suitable for off-road adventures
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Saucony Peregrine 13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 19 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Altra Escalante 3 Men
£129.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 19 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Women
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women
£128.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
La Sportiva Mutant Women
£139.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoka Rocket X Men
£128.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudswift Women
£119.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Hoka Stinson ATR 6 Women
£131.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 Women
£128.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 11 GTX Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel