Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women

Manufacturer: Saucony
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
from £113.004 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Women's training shoe
• Sole Material: Carbon, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Womens Progrid Triumph 4 Heritage Trainers - White - Size UK 5 019c1de5-44b9-7ee8-9dcf-df9e3e09c5f9
Channel your inner Y2K runner with these standout Saucony heritage trainers. The white synthetic and mesh upper gets a futuristic lift from chrome accents and vibrant brand hits, while the rubber sole delivers reliable grip for both casual strolls and actual workouts. These retro-inspired kicks perfectly capture that early 2000s athletic aesthetic that's having its moment again.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£113.00
£115.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Womens Progrid Triumph 4 Heritage Trainers - White - Size UK 4 019c1de5-5073-7e86-9eb1-02ee48db45a6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£113.00
£115.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Saucony Womens Progrid Triumph 4 Trainers - Maroon - Size UK 5 019cae10-05db-7535-91e7-f5ba6b9cbda7
The Saucony Progrid Triumph 4 delivers serious comfort with its signature cushioning system and breathable mesh uppers that keep your feet cool during long runs or daily wear. Rich maroon tones are elevated by subtle metallic accents, creating a sophisticated look that transitions seamlessly from gym to street. The supportive synthetic and textile construction ensures durability, while the rubber sole provides reliable traction for any adventure.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£113.00
£115.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Womens Progrid Triumph 4 Heritage Trainers - Natural - Size UK 7 019c1de5-513d-7ef4-a9d5-0e033a8aa64e
The Progrid Triumph 4 Heritage brings Y2K energy to your stride with authentic 2000s styling that feels fresh again. Chrome accents catch the light while open mesh uppers keep your feet breathing easy during workouts or weekend adventures. These versatile trainers blend Saucony's running DNA with casual cool, making them perfect for everything from morning jogs to coffee runs. The synthetic and textile construction delivers durability that matches their retro appeal.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£113.00
£115.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Sole Material:Carbon, Rubber

Price History

1M
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Shadow 5000 Men
£62.99
Saucony Shadow 5000 MenCompare 89 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 19 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE React Metcon Turbo Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
On Cloud X 3 Women
£105.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
NIKE Metcon 4 Men
£107.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
On Cloud X 3 Men
£132.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Metcon 5 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel