Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 Men

Price History
• Training shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign 3 Training Shoes - Grey - Size UK 7 db238e11-a635-4bff-b1f2-45c6f3bae5b8
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 Training Shoes Mens - Every lift, rep, and WOD starts from the ground up. UA TriBase technology maximizes your floor contact with a low, stable, triangular base that lets your foot flex naturally. Then the use of a breathable engineered mesh to the upper with a well knitted bootie construction for a breathable lattice to the upper. All while also including an overlay heel counter inserted to the rear that provides some much needed durability no matter the terrain and a stiffer ankle to reduce wasteful ankle flexing during a run; along with some better over all structural integrity that lasts longer. Finished with the trademarked UA branding to the contrast heel counter. Don't miss. Upper: knit. Lining: padding textile. Sole: synthetic. Laced-up closure.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.99
£88.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(Pitch Grey/Red, UK 7) Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign 3 Training Shoes Sports Trainers Lace Up
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 Training Shoes Mens Every lift, rep, and WOD starts from the ground up. UA TriBase technology maximizes your floor...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(6.5) Under Armour Tribase Reign 3 Mens Running Trainers 3023698 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourTribaseReign3MensRunningTrainers3023698SneakersShoes(uk6.5us7.5eu40.5,grey101)40.5
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 WomenCompare 17 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 10 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 3 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 Women
£39.99
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 269 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour Charged Aurora Women
£87.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE SuperRep Go 2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE SuperRep Go 2 Men
£74.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Metcon Flyknit 3 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloud X 4 Women
£105.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
NIKE Metcon 5 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 4
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 Men
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel