Hoka Rocket X Men

Manufacturer: Hoka One One
Hoka Rocket X Men
from £128.46to £143.483 offersManufacturer: Hoka One One
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hoka Rocket X Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoka One One Men's Rocket X Sneaker, 9.5 UK B09LS24FGP
Shaped and removable insole Upper in light and ultra-breathable mesh
prodImage
£128.46
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One 1113532-BEPR Rocket X Men Black/Evening Primrose UK 8.5 B0B1B1WZHH
Round Toe Comfort Brand Logo
prodImage
£138.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hoka One One 1113532-BEPR Rocket X Men Black/Evening Primrose UK 9.5 B0B1B37S4W
Shaped and removable insole Upper in light and ultra-breathable mesh
prodImage
£143.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Hoka Rocket X Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoka One One

Hoka Bondi 8 Men
£119.99
Hoka Bondi 8 MenCompare 39 Prices
Hoka Bondi 8 Women
£120.00
Hoka Bondi 8 WomenCompare 57 Prices
Hoka Speedgoat 5 Men
£89.99
Hoka Speedgoat 5 MenCompare 13 Prices
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Men
£105.00
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX MenCompare 10 Prices
Hoka Clifton 9 Women
£99.99
Hoka Clifton 9 WomenCompare 67 Prices
Hoka Clifton 9 Men
£119.99
Hoka Clifton 9 MenCompare 64 Prices
Hoka Rincon 4 Men
£99.00
Hoka Rincon 4 MenCompare 63 Prices
Hoka Challenger 7 Women
£128.31
Hoka Challenger 7 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Women
£79.95
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Hoka Speedgoat 5 Women
£123.11
Hoka Speedgoat 5 WomenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon XA Pro 3D Women
£128.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
On Cloud 5 Push Women
£118.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Catamount 2 Women
£127.55
Compare Prices
15 offers
On Cloudsurfer Next Women
£127.30
Compare Prices
42 offers
Hoka Stinson ATR 6 Women
£131.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Altra Escalante 3 Men
£129.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Women
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoka Arahi 6 Women
£118.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 19 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam X More V4 Women
£133.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hoka Rocket X Men
prodImage
£128.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel