Saucony Guide 18 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Gender: Unisex
• Sole material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Guide 18 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Saucony Guide 18 Womens Running Shoes Gym Fitness Performance Trainers S10998-246
Saucony Guide 18 Womens Running Shoes Gym Fitness Performance Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Saucony Guide 18 Womens Running Shoes Wide Fit Fitness Gym Trainers Black S10999-100
Saucony Guide 18 Womens Running Shoes Wide Fit Fitness Gym Trainers Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Womens Coral Running Shoes - Size UK 10 019be01f-4f6b-77cc-8688-917eec058d5c
The Saucony Guide 18 Womens Coral Running Shoes are stability-focused trainers designed to deliver reliable support and smooth performance on daily runs and longer distances. Featuring advanced cushioning and structured guidance, these shoes help promote a natural, efficient stride while keeping you comfortable from start to finish. The vibrant coral colourway adds a stylish, energetic touch that pairs easily with your running gear. Key Features Stability Support: Helps control overpronation and enhance stride efficiency Responsive Cushioning: Provides smooth, comfortable ride mile after mile Supportive Upper: Ensures a secure fit with breathable comfort Secure Lace-Up Fit: Delivers a personalised, stable feel Padded Tongue and Collar: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Durable Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on varied surfaces Supportive Heel Design: Improves stability and stride control
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Womens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 9 019f3d09-b20a-74d3-a4b1-b598de38d67b
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile high performance wear across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - Heel loop = easy on / off wear - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Comfort cushioned insole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Running Shoes Womens Road Black/White 5.5 UK B0D31X94TH
Experience unmatched performance with the Saucony Guide 18 Running Shoes for women engineered for athletes and casual runners alike Whether pounding the pavement or exploring off-road paths you’ll stay comfortable and in control mile after mile Product Highlights:- The wider base prioritises stability as well as comfort and safety - A unique asymmetric sole design guides the foot through each step and moderates pronation The combination of a durable and responsive PWRRUN midsole with a soft PWRRUN+ insole ensures exceptional cushioning
prodImage
£83.46
£100.25
Shipping: £16.79
with shipping: £16.79
Saucony Women's Guide 18 Road Running Shoe, Black/White, 6.5 B0D31WJF1F
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad basic geometry where the foot lies deep within a stable platform resulting in exceptionally well cushioned pedaling but which also provides protection and inherent support With Center Path technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot by side crash through the toe out to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Lots of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth, comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive mesh upper for a versatile fit
prodImage
£91.00
£107.84
Shipping: £16.84
with shipping: £16.84
Saucony Women's Guide 18 Sneaker, Black/White, 5 S10998/S10999-100
DescriptionThe Guide 18 is our core maximum cushioning training shoe. Built for comfort and protection, the Guide 18 is a cushioned everyday trainer...
prodImage
£108.58
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Guide 18 Sneaker, Navy/Orchid, 8 S10998-205
prodImage
£123.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Saucony Guide 18 Women's Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers Black S10998-101
Saucony Guide 18 Women's Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Womens Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - Black - Size UK 5 019f3d06-d1fd-7197-8a56-72a623301f8d
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile high performance wear across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - Heel loop = easy on / off wear - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Comfort cushioned insole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Womens Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - Black - Size UK 4 019f3d11-1ccf-7d97-9516-b17ea3490641
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile high performance wear across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - Heel loop = easy on / off wear - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Comfort cushioned insole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Womens Running Shoes - Orange - Size UK 4 019f3d07-849e-78ac-a760-ffb60e07319e
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile high performance wear across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - Heel loop = easy on / off wear - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Comfort cushioned insole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Women's Guide 18 Road Running Shoe, Black/White, 6.5
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad basic geometry where the foot lies deep within a stable platform resulting in exceptionally well cushioned pedaling but which also provides protection and inherent support With Center Path technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot by side crash through the toe out to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Lots of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth, comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive mesh upper for a versatile fit
prodImage
£91.00
£107.84
Shipping: £16.84
with shipping: £16.84
Saucony Guide 18 Womens Running Shoes Green Support Cushioned Carbon Trainers
Saucony Guide 18 Womens Running Shoes Green Support Cushioned Carbon Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Running Shoes Womens Road Black/White 5.5 UK
Experience unmatched performance with the Saucony Guide 18 Running Shoes for women engineered for athletes and casual runners alike Whether pounding the pavement or exploring off-road paths you’ll stay comfortable and in control mile after mile Product Highlights:- The wider base prioritises stability as well as comfort and safety - A unique asymmetric sole design guides the foot through each step and moderates pronation The combination of a durable and responsive PWRRUN midsole with a soft PWRRUN+ insole ensures exceptional cushioning
prodImage
£119.00
£139.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Saucony Guide 18 Sneaker TA-8T3O-N7F3
Cushioning midsole for superior comfort while running. Durable rubber outsole for excellent traction on various surfaces. Ergonomic design for natural foot movement.
prodImage
£122.10
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Guide 18 Sneaker, Cameo/Terra, 6 UK H2-OZFP-IPHQ
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Sneaker B0DJWMQJ87
prodImage
£132.16
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Sneaker B0DJWMXSXK
prodImage
£139.67
£156.40
Shipping: £16.73
with shipping: £16.73
Saucony Women's Guide 18 Road Running Shoe, Cameo/Terra, 9 B0DJWPKG2X
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad base geometry where the foot sits deep inside a stable platform resulting in an exceptionally well cushioned ride but one that also provides protection and inherent support Featuring Center Path Technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot from lateral crash through toe off to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Plenty of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth and comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive engineered mesh upper for versatile wearability
prodImage
£141.11
£157.95
Shipping: £16.84
with shipping: £16.84
Saucony Guide 18 Women's Running Shoes, White/Crocus - 5 UK
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad basic geometry where the foot lies deep within a stable platform resulting in exceptionally well cushioned pedaling but which also provides protection and inherent support With Center Path technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot by side crash through the toe out to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Lots of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth, comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive mesh upper for a versatile fit
prodImage
£143.00
£163.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Saucony Women's Guide 18 Sneaker, White/Ice Melt, 11 Wide S10998/S10999-151
prodImage
£144.78
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Guide 18 Sneaker, Black/Black/Black, 5.5 Wide S10998/S10999-101
prodImage
£145.29
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Sneaker B0DJWP1DJ9
prodImage
£149.20
£166.27
Shipping: £17.07
with shipping: £17.07
Saucony Guide 18 Women's Running Shoes, White/Crocus - 4.5 UK
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad basic geometry where the foot lies deep within a stable platform resulting in exceptionally well cushioned pedaling but which also provides protection and inherent support With Center Path technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot by side crash through the toe out to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Lots of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth, comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive mesh upper for a versatile fit
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Women's Running Shoes, White/Crocus - 6.5 UK
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad basic geometry where the foot lies deep within a stable platform resulting in exceptionally well cushioned pedaling but which also provides protection and inherent support With Center Path technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot by side crash through the toe out to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Lots of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth, comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive mesh upper for a versatile fit
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Unisex
Sole material: Rubber
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Guide 18 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
£91.70
Saucony Peregrine 16 MenCompare 26 Prices
Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Saucony Guide 19 MenCompare 74 Prices
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£93.95
Saucony Ride 19 MenCompare 14 Prices
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£88.48
Saucony Triumph 23 MenCompare 57 Prices
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£108.35
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MenCompare 8 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£46.10
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 22 Prices
Saucony Guide 18 Men
£78.00
Saucony Guide 18 MenCompare 69 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Endorphin Azura Men
£85.00
Saucony Endorphin Azura MenCompare 69 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 14 Women
£60.18
Saucony Kinvara 14 WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Kayano 21 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Pegasus 41 Women (FD2723)
£74.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Adizero SL Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Supernova Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Men
£71.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Asics Novablast 2 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 CM Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 15 Women
£79.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Air Max Tailwind+ 6 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
expresstrainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
expresstrainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel