SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 64GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 64GB
from £14.95to £29.992 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 130 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 130 MB/s
• Dimensions: W19.8 mm x H11 mm x L36.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Dual OTG USB 3.0 150MB/S Pen Drive SDDD2-064G UK
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Dual OTG USB 3.0 150MB/S Pen Drive SDDD2-064G UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.95
£18.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Sandisk Dual-USB Drive 3.0 -64GB.
Sandisk Dual-USB Drive 3.0 -64GB., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.8 mm x H11 mm x L36.6 cm
Reading Speed
130 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
130 MB/s

Price History

1M
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 32GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 128GB
£15.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB
£16.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 64GB
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32GB
£14.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£17.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data C008 32GB
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 64GB
hena73
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £3.55
kjmkukda
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel