Samsung WMN4070TT/XC

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung WMN4070TT/XC
from £129.001 offerManufacturer: Samsung
• Sturdy wall mount for The Terrace TV
• Can support large TVs
• VESA standard: 200 x 200
• Max. load capacity: 30 kg
• Product weight: 2.7 kg
• Wall distance: 52-214 mm
• Suitable for The Terrace 55" TV
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung WMN4070TT/XC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Wall Mount for The Terrace Outdoor TV Black WMN4070TT/XC
Samsung Wall Mount for The Terrace Outdoor TV Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Sturdy wall mount for The Terrace TV
Can support large TVs
VESA standard: 200 x 200
Max. load capacity: 30 kg
Product weight: 2.7 kg
Wall distance: 52-214 mm
Suitable for The Terrace 55" TV

Price History

1M
Samsung WMN4070TT/XC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung VG-SCFA50TKBXC
£89.00
Samsung VG-SCFA50TKBXCCompare 3 Prices
Samsung STN-WM55R
£549.00
Samsung STN-WM55RCompare 3 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFA55TKBXC
£99.00
Samsung VG-SCFA55TKBXCCompare 1 Prices
Samsung WMN-WM65R
£107.63
Samsung WMN-WM65RCompare 1 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFC32
£69.00
Samsung VG-SCFC32Compare 8 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFC50
£149.00
Samsung VG-SCFC50Compare 3 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFA43BWBXC
£86.10
Samsung VG-SCFA43BWBXCCompare 2 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFA43TKBXC
£86.10
Samsung VG-SCFA43TKBXCCompare 3 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFA55WTBXC
£69.99
Samsung VG-SCFA55WTBXCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-90372
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D050
£128.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT7515
£104.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels TVM 3425
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220850)
£127.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson ELPMB22
£153.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FL50-540BL1
£126.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com FLATPNLCEIL
£131.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels PFW 6810
£137.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech TV mount for Meetup XL
£125.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung WMN4070TT/XC
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel