Samsung QH65C (LH65QHCEBGCXEN)

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung QH65C (LH65QHCEBGCXEN)
from £1,350.94to £1,705.955 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Screen Size: 65 in"
• EPREL: 1,573,418
• MPN: QH65C
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 148 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung QH65C (LH65QHCEBGCXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung QH65C Digital signage flat panel 165.1 cm (65") LCD Wi-Fi LH65QHCEBGCXEN
Slim design. Stunning performanceIntroducing QHC. the slimmest display in the Samsung UHD Signage. It brings elegance to business while maximizing space. Its enhanced internal solutions and intuitive home screen UX make it easy to use. Businesses in various verticals can achieve growth with QHC’s efficiency and design innovation.Maximum impact in minimum spaceUltra Slim DepthThe QHC's unparalleled ultra-slim thickness of 28.5mm makes it the thinnest option in Samsung’s UHD series. It comes with the Slim Fit Wall Mount. which allows you to install it neatly and easily in any environment. QHC optimizes space with its sleek design that blends seamlessly into your business.Clean visuals in landscape or portrait modeEven BezelThe bezels are consistent and even on all four sides of the display. with the same thickness and dimensions. The new even bezel design prevents any visual issues from arising when the display is adjusted to portrait mode.Secure and even mountingCentered VESA HolesThe central positioning of the VESA holes on the back of the display evenly distribute its weight for secure mounting. With the VESA holes now shifted to the center. users can adjust the display to portrait mode without the display tilting unintentionally.Lifelike color. born in a pure state with fine crystalDynamic Crystal ColorEvery picture is more immersive with one billion shades of color. Dynamic Crystal Color delivers true-to-life variations. allowing customers to see every subtlety.View lifelike shades of color in powerful 4KQuantum Processor Lite 4KSamsung’s industry-leading video processing technology enhances every piece of content for clarity and consistency. Intelligent UHD upscaling technology. powered by Samsung’s Quantum Processor Lite 4K. elevates lower-resolution video to UHD. providing a professional picture quality.Ensure critical information is always visibleNon-glareQHC displays feature reliable. non-glare panels that provide better visibility from all angles. any time of day. The non-glare display enables businesses to deliver accurate information in critical locations. like airports and train stations.Connec with convenienceHome UIQHC boasts greater usability with an upgraded home screen UI. Popular categories like Favorites. Sources and Settings are displayed on the same screen for convenient availability. The Favorites folder grants users quick. easy access to frequently used features in a single click.Collaborate between screens with wire-free speedSmartview+SmartView+ enables wireless screen sharing without cable connections. ensuring easy collaboration. Users can now enable the screen sharing function at the start of a meeting. allowing the meeting admin to quickly switch between screens with one click.Simplified calibration between screens with mobile appSmart CalibrationGuarantee complete brand consistency across every display in every location. Using the Samsung mobile app. Smart Calibration ensures every display is calibrated correctly. showcasing brand logos and other collateral in the exact colors required.Enhance professional environments with expert toolsProfessional ModesBuilt-in professional modes enable more possibilities in specific verticals. Director Mode minimizes post-processing. aligning content to the director’s original intention. Medical teams can simulate medical images such as X-rays with DICOM Simulation Mode. meeting DICOM's full grayscale standardsChange the way to manage your displaySamsung VXTSamsung VXT CMS is a cloud-based solution that brings together content management and remote device management capabilities. allowing users to remotely manage hardware settings and troubleshoot issues while effortlessly creating and deploying content with no previous training needed.Everyday SustainabilityEnergy Star / EPEATSamsung is making diverse efforts to reduce our environmental impact in smart signage. and encouraging users to pursue a more sustainable life. As a result. QHC series has earned a series
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,350.94
Shipping: Free
Dis Public 65 Samsung QH65C 1000028672_mfn
LH65QHCEBGCXEN 8806094975017
prodImage
£1,567.94
Shipping: Free
Samsung LH65QHCEBGCXEN Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 165.1 cm 65 LC
Samsung LH65QHCEBGCXEN Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 165.1 cm 65 LC, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£1,644.35
Shipping: Free
Dis Public 65 Samsung QH65C 5493117
LH65QHCEBGCXEN 8806094975017
prodImage
£1,650.72
Shipping: Free
Samsung Qh65C 65" Lcd Digital Signage Display 24 Hours/7 Days Operation 3840 X 2 LH65QHCEBGCXEN
Samsung Qh65C 65" Lcd Digital Signage Display 24 Hours/7 Days Operation 3840 X 2, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£1,705.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,573,418
MPN:QH65C
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:148 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:65 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung QH65C (LH65QHCEBGCXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Similar Priced Products

Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,334.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QH55C (LH55QHCEBGCXEN)
£1,233.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH7575UHS-B2AG
£1,302.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic IFP5550
£1,412.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung VM46B-U
£1,150.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH7565UHSB-B1
£1,286.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VM55B-U
£1,275.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AG Neovo QX-32
£1,433.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6575UHS-B2AG
£1,229.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 75UL3J-E
£1,480.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QH65C (LH65QHCEBGCXEN)
prodImage
£1,350.94
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£1,567.94
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,644.35
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£1,650.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel