Samsung EF-XS911

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-XS911
from £14.99to £19.954 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S23
• Material: Plastic
• Protection of the frame and back from scratches and impacts
• Ring holder for comfortable and secure smartphone grip
• Removable functional gadget
• Protects the smartphone from minor everyday damage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-XS911
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23 Gadget Case / Cover / Stand - Clear - New EF-XS911CTEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23 Gadget Case / Cover / Stand - Clear - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Clear Cover Transparent Gadget Case - For Samsung Galaxy S23 EF-XS911CTEGWW
Samsung Clear Cover Transparent Gadget Case - For Samsung Galaxy S23, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Clear Cover Transparent Gadget Case - For Samsung Galaxy S23 EF-XS911CTEGWW
Samsung Clear Cover Transparent Gadget Case - For Samsung Galaxy S23, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 Clear Gadget Case Transparent - EF-XS911CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Clear Gadget Case Transparent - EF-XS911CTEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S23
Material: Plastic
Protection of the frame and back from scratches and impacts
Ring holder for comfortable and secure smartphone grip
Removable functional gadget
Protects the smartphone from minor everyday damage

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-XS911
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 60 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-VF711
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-PN980
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-RS901
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-FF926
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Clear Case
£13.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PS721
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung EF-GS721
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei Silicone Protective Case P30
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel