Samsung EF-US948

Price History
• Screen protector for Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
• Reduces annoying reflections and improves visibility
• Protects against scratches and minor damage
• Compatible with touchscreen and fingerprint scanner
• High transparency for undistorted image quality
• Contents: 2 screen protectors, cleaning cloth, dust remover, spatula
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-US948
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 6.9" Anti Reflecting Screen Protector - EF-US948CTEGWW
Product Overview While the Galaxy S26 Ultra features built-in anti-reflective properties (Gorilla Armor 2), this film is designed to provide a...
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Anti-reflecting Film for Galaxy S26 Ultra Transparent EF-US948CTEGWW
Samsung Anti-reflecting Film for Galaxy S26 Ultra Transparent
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Anti Reflecting Screen Protector 7991174
2 Pack. High touch sensitivity, anti-scratch coating with installation jig. Maximised visibility, minimised reflections. Lessen unwanted reflections and maintain visibility even under sunlight. Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra. EAN: 8806097880059.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-US948CTEGWW mobile phone screen/back protector Anti-glare screen protector 1 pc(s) 458145
Clear anti-reflective visibility in any light The Anti-reflecting Film reduces glare and unwanted reflections to keep your Galaxy S26 Ultra's screen visible even in bright sunlight. Made with anti-fingerprint coating the Anti-reflecting Film maintains smooth touch response and fingerprint recognition while helping prevent smudges. Its precise fit keeps your Galaxy S26 Ultra's screen looking clean and natural without affecting display clarity or color.
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screen protector for Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
Reduces annoying reflections and improves visibility
Protects against scratches and minor damage
Compatible with touchscreen and fingerprint scanner
High transparency for undistorted image quality
Contents: 2 screen protectors, cleaning cloth, dust remover, spatula

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-US948
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PanzerGlass Screen protector iPhone 16 Pro
£25.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-US942
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
PanzerGlass Privacy 3-in-1 Set for iPhone 15
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-US948
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel