Samsung EF-US942

Price History
• Screen protector for Samsung Galaxy S26
• Protection against scratches and minor damage
• High transparency and touch sensitivity
• Compatible with fingerprint scanners
• Easy application with applicator
• Contents: 2 screen protectors, cleaning cloth, dust remover, spatula
• Surface: glossy, case friendly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-US942
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S26 6.3" Anti Reflecting Screen Protector
Product Description Enhance your viewing experience while protecting your display with the Samsung Galaxy S26 Anti-Reflecting Screen Protector...
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Anti-reflecting Film for Galaxy S26 Transparent EF-US942CTEGWW
Samsung Anti-reflecting Film for Galaxy S26 Transparent
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Anti Reflecting Screen Protector 7991318
Keep your Samsung Galaxy S26 screen crisp and clear without the glare. This Samsung Galaxy S26 Anti Reflecting Screen Protector is designed to cut down unwanted reflections so you can actually see what's on your display even when you're outside in bright sunlight. It comes as a 2-pack, which means you've got a spare ready to go or you can share one with someone who's got the same phone. The anti-scratch coating keeps everyday wear and tear at bay, while high touch sensitivity means your swipes and taps feel just as responsive as they did without it. Installation is straightforward thanks to the included jig - it lines everything up properly so you don't end up with bubbles or wonky edges. The screen protector is made specifically for the Samsung Galaxy S26, so it fits properly without the hassle. You get two protectors in the pack plus the installation jig to make fitting easy. It's a practical way to maintain visibility in all lighting conditions while protecting your screen from scratches and keeping that just-bought responsiveness intact. Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S26. EAN: 8806097935612.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screen protector for Samsung Galaxy S26
Protection against scratches and minor damage
High transparency and touch sensitivity
Compatible with fingerprint scanners
Easy application with applicator
Contents: 2 screen protectors, cleaning cloth, dust remover, spatula
Surface: glossy, case friendly

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-US942
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-US948
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
PanzerGlass Screen protector iPhone 16 Pro
£25.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
PanzerGlass Privacy 3-in-1 Set for iPhone 15
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-US942
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel