Samsung EF-US938

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-US938
from £14.40to £24.004 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Screen protector with anti-reflective surface
• High protection against scratches and minor damage
• Compatible with touchscreen and fingerprint scanner
• Precisely fitted for Galaxy S25 Ultra
• Material: Transparent film material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-US938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Anti-Reflecting Film, Phone Screen Protector, Increased Visibility, Dust and Fingerprint Protection, Anti-Scratch, International Version, EF-US938CTEGWW Transparent B0DP72T7NX
2 Pack. High touch sensitivity, anti-scratch coating with installation jig Unobtrusive protection: the transparent film is barely noticeable and offers high touch sensitivity, so the use of the fingerprint scanner is not restricted Installation is easy and quick: The Screen Protector comes with an installation frame that lets you align the protector precisely and keep bubbles away. Install like a pro in the comfort of your home Keep your phone safe from everyday scratches or drops with this screen protector
prodImage
£14.40
£18.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Anti-Reflecting Film Screen Protector (2 Pack)
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Anti-Reflecting Film Screen Protector (2 Pack), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Anti Reflecting Screen Protector - EF-US938CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Anti Reflecting Screen Protector - EF-US938CTEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Anti-reflecting Film Protector for Galaxy S25 Ultra Transparent EF-US938CTEGWW
Lessen unwanted reflections and maintain visibility even under sunlight.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Screen protector with anti-reflective surface
High protection against scratches and minor damage
Compatible with touchscreen and fingerprint scanner
Precisely fitted for Galaxy S25 Ultra
Material: Transparent film material

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-US938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.99
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EF-US938
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: £4.49
j.w.w.
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel