PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector iPhone 16 Pro (P2862)
Manufacturer: PanzerGlass
- Screen protector for Apple iPhone 16 Pro
- Scratchand impact-resistant with 9H hardness
- Privacy filter and blue light filter integrated
- 2.5D rounding for enhanced protection
- Material: Glass
- Dimensions: Width 11 cm, Height 1.2 cm, Depth 1.95 cm
Price History
1M 3M
PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector iPhone 16 Pro (P2862)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
PanzerGlass
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
PanzerGlass ® Privacy Screen Protector iPhone 16 Pro | Ultra-Wide Fit
Protect your privacy and your phone with the PanzerGlass® Privacy Screen Protector for iPhone 16 Pro, now in an Ultra-Wide Fit design. Made from 60% recycled glass, this screen protector features a cutting-edge privacy filter that keeps your sensitive information hidden from prying eyes—whether you’re in a café, on the train, or in the office. Only you will have a clear view of your screen, thanks to the innovative filter technology.Enjoy outstanding screen protection against accidental bumps, drops, and scratches. The smudge-free coating keeps fingerprints and grease at bay for a crystal-clear viewing experience. By prolonging your phone’s life, you’re not just protecting your device but also contributing to a more sustainable future. PanzerGlass® continues its commitment to sustainability with a packaging design using an average of 66% less paper since 2022, all packed in a recyclable FSC™-certified box.Installation is a breeze with the included EasyAligner, crafted from 100% recycled plastic, along with step-by-step instructions and a QR code for online installation guidance. The Ultra-Wide Fit covers the front of your phone while leaving space around the edges for a PanzerGlass® case. For even more comprehensive protection, pair it with PanzerGlass® PicturePerfect or HoopsTM for your camera lenses.Choose PanzerGlass®—where powerful protection meets privacy and sustainability.
2 days

£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16 Pro 6.3" 2024| Privacy Filter, Edge to Edge Tempered Glass, Drop/Scratch Protection, Anti-Fingerprint, Easy Install, Case Friendly 4Y-YYBS-K418
PRIVACY MADE BETTER: Your screen is safe from prying eyes of people sitting next to you on the train, on the bus or in the office. The specially designed privacy filter renders the content of your screen virtually invisible to everyone except you. SAFE SCREEN, BATTERY SAVED: Using patented PanzerGlass technology, the screen is relatively clear compared to other privacy screens. No need to put screen at maximum brightness letting you save precious battery life. EDGE TO EDGE PROTECTION: Provides maximum protection as the glass covers corner to corner of the phone's screen area against scratches, bumps, and breakage. SCRATCH AND FINGERPRINT RESISTANCE: Coated with premium Oleophobic layer that protects the screen from scratches and nasty fingerprints keeping your phone looking fresh and new for a long time. EASY INSTALLATION & CASE FRIENDY: PanzerGlass Privacy glass comes with easy aligner so anyone can install this screen protector just like a Pro. It is also case friendly so you can use the same one on most phone cases. We recommend PanzerGlass ClearCase.

£19.99
Shipping: Free
PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16 Pro - Ultra Wide Fit
PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16 Pro - Ultra Wide Fit, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors

£19.99
Shipping: Free
PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector for iPhon'e 16 Pro P2862
PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector for iPhon'e 16 Pro, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors

£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
PanzerGlass Ultra-Wide Fit Privacy Screen Protector for iPhone 16 Pro - P2862
Ultra-Wide Fit Privacy Screen Protector for iPhone 16 Pro - P2862, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors

£26.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Screen protector for Apple iPhone 16 Pro |
| Scratchand impact-resistant with 9H hardness |
| Privacy filter and blue light filter integrated |
| 2.5D rounding for enhanced protection |
| Material: Glass |
| Dimensions: Width 11 cm, Height 1.2 cm, Depth 1.95 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector iPhone 16 Pro (P2862)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products