Samsung EF-US937

Price History
• Screen protection pack for Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge
• Includes 2 flexible, scratch-resistant films
• Oil-repellent coating protects against fingerprints
• High transparency and smooth touch
• Tailored fit for easy installation
• Type: Screen protector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-US937
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 6.7" AntiReflecting ScreenProtector Clear-EF-US931CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 6.7" AntiReflecting ScreenProtector Clear-EF-US931CTEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 6.7" Anti Reflecting Screen Protector Clear - EF-US931CTEGWW
Product Description Experience clarity, even in the sun. The official Samsung Anti-Reflecting Screen Protector for the Galaxy S25 Edge is...
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge Anti-reflecting Film Transparent EF-US937CTEGWW
Lessen unwanted reflections and maintain visibility even under sunlight.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge Screen Protector 7700671
Keep your screen clear and protected without compromising on visibility. The Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge Screen Protector is designed to reduce unwanted reflections while maintaining full clarity, even when you're outside in bright sunlight. This clear film sits seamlessly over your display, defending against everyday dust, dirt and fingerprint smudges that build up through normal use. It's compatible specifically with the Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge, so you get a precise fit that doesn't interfere with touch sensitivity or screen responsiveness. The protection is straightforward and effective. Keeping your screen cleaner longer without adding bulk or distorting your view, installation is simple to do yourself, and once on, you'll barely notice it. The anti-reflective properties reduce squinting when checking messages outdoors or scrolling photos in daylight. Lightweight and designed to work with your phone, this screen protector does exactly what it promises. It keeps your display safe from dust and daily wear while staying practically invisible during everyday use. Compatible with Samsung S25 Edge. EAN: 8806097329619.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Samsung EF-US937 Anti-glare screen protector 2 pc(s) 402575
Anti-Reflecting Film S25 Transparent
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screen protection pack for Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge
Includes 2 flexible, scratch-resistant films
Oil-repellent coating protects against fingerprints
High transparency and smooth touch
Tailored fit for easy installation
Type: Screen protector

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-US937
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 25 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-US947
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-US931
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
PanzerGlass Privacy 3-in-1 Set for iPhone 15
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-US937
iqmobile
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel