Samsung BN39-02015A

• Video/audio cable (optical) for Samsung One Connect
• Length: 2 m
• Connector: One Connect male
• Plug (other end): One Connect male
• Compatible Samsung models: UN40JU7100F, UN40JU7500F, UN48JS8500F, UN48JU7500F, UN50JU7100F, UN50JU7500F, UN55JS8500F, UN55JS850DF, UN55JU7100F, UN55JU7500F, UN60JU7090F, UN60JU7100F, UN65JS8500F, UN65JS850DF, UN65JU7100F, UN65JU7500F, UN65JU750DF
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.50 / Unit
Best Prices
Best Price
£40.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.77 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung All Mini One Connect Box BN39-02015A Signal Cable 33P 2 Meter 40"- 65"
Samsung All Mini One Connect Box BN39-02015A Signal Cable 33P 2 Meter 40"- 65", Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.50 / Unit
Samsung ALL Mini ONE CONNECT Box BN39-02015A Signal Cable 33P 2 Meter 40"- 65" BN3902015A
Samsung ALL Mini ONE CONNECT Box BN39-02015A Signal Cable 33P 2 Meter 40"- 65", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£40.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.77 / Unit
Samsung BN39-02015A Signal Cable 33P 2 Meter BN39-02015A
Signal Cable 33P 2 Meter
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video/audio cable (optical) for Samsung One Connect
Length: 2 m
Connector: One Connect male
Plug (other end): One Connect male
Compatible Samsung models: UN40JU7100F, UN40JU7500F, UN48JS8500F, UN48JU7500F, UN50JU7100F, UN50JU7500F, UN55JS8500F, UN55JS850DF, UN55JU7100F, UN55JU7500F, UN60JU7090F, UN60JU7100F, UN65JS8500F, UN65JS850DF, UN65JU7100F, UN65JU7500F, UN65JU750DF

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung BN39-02015A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung WMN-B16FB/XC
£199.00
Samsung WMN-B16FB/XCCompare 2 Prices
Samsung WMN-B05FB/XC
£169.00
Samsung WMN-B05FB/XCCompare 1 Prices
Samsung STN-WM55R
£457.45
Samsung STN-WM55RCompare 4 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFC32
£69.00
Samsung VG-SCFC32Compare 8 Prices
Samsung WMN-B30FB/XC
£149.00
Samsung WMN-B30FB/XCCompare 3 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFA43BWBXC
£89.00
Samsung VG-SCFA43BWBXCCompare 2 Prices
Samsung WMN-WM65R
£109.72
Samsung WMN-WM65RCompare 3 Prices
Samsung VG-SOCR15
£199.00
Samsung VG-SOCR15Compare 2 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFA43TKBXC
£89.00
Samsung VG-SCFA43TKBXCCompare 2 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFT32BW
£79.00
Samsung VG-SCFT32BWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmitek BoomBoom 50
£36.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDMM10M
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All SV 1770
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless MOD-AUB
£35.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VB-WMK-001
£42.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MCHD2VGAE2
£31.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
NewStar FPMA-LIFT100
£46.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM10
£31.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmitek PowerMid XL
£42.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
electrosizzler
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.50 / Unit
spares-direct-2015-ltd
prodImage
£40.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.77 / Unit
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel