Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid CSWP Junior

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid CSWP Junior
from £56.10to £58.054 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid CSWP Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid ClimaSalomon Waterproof Kid's Outdoor Shoes, Offering a Precise Fit, Grip & Protection, and Sporty Look, Magnet, 1 B09MS68MNZ
The waterproof mid junior shoe built for all-terrain adventures Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape. The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface, while the higher cut protects the ankle. We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go. Colours: Magnet, Acorn, Cherry Tomato; Kid's Shoes; UK Size: 1 Lining: Textile; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Synthetic / Textile
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid ClimaSalomon Waterproof Kid's Outdoor Shoes, Offering a Precise Fit, Grip & Protection, and Sporty Look, Magnet, 2 B09MS62HT5
The waterproof mid junior shoe built for all-terrain adventures Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape. The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface, while the higher cut protects the ankle. We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go. Colours: Magnet, Acorn, Cherry Tomato; Kid's Shoes; UK Size: 2 Lining: Textile; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Synthetic / Textile
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid ClimaSalomon Waterproof Kid's Outdoor Shoes, Offering a Precise Fit, Grip & Protection, and Sporty Look, Magnet, 3.5 B09MS66QR2
The waterproof mid junior shoe built for all-terrain adventures Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape. The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface, while the higher cut protects the ankle. We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go. Colours: Magnet, Acorn, Cherry Tomato; Kid's Shoes; UK Size: 3.5 Lining: Textile; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Synthetic / Textile
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid ClimaSalomon Waterproof Kid's Outdoor Shoes, Offering a Precise Fit, Grip & Protection, and Sporty Look, Magnet, 2.5 B09MS5FJGN
The waterproof mid junior shoe built for all-terrain adventures Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape. The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface, while the higher cut protects the ankle. We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go. Colours: Magnet, Acorn, Cherry Tomato; Kid's Shoes; UK Size: 2.5 Lining: Textile; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Synthetic / Textile
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid CSWP Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX MenCompare 11 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£55.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Timberland Euro Sprint child
£54.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
52 offers
Columbia Hatana Breathe Women
£54.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudridge Women
£57.79
Compare Prices
28 offers
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid CSWP Junior
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel