Ruko Core drill HSS 36 mm (108236)

Price History
• Core drill
• CBN-ground for precise cuts
• Suitable for steel, cast steel, non-ferrous and light metals
• Shank type: Weldon
• Efficient heat dissipation during drilling
• Versatile use in metalworking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruko Core drill HSS 36 mm (108236)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruko HSS Core Drill Bit with 3/4 inch Weldon Shank, CBN Ground, Bright Finish, 36.0 mm Diameter, 63.0 mm Length, R108236 B007UZ0UGM
Used for Machines: RS5e / RS10 / RS25e / RS40e / RS125e / RS126e / RS140e Cutting direction: Right hand cut Shank: Weldon shank Cutting depth: 30.0 mm Shank diameter: 19.0 mm
prodImage
£48.78
Shipping: Free
Ruko HSS Core Drill Bit with 3/4 inch Weldon Shank, CBN Ground, Bright Finish, 36.0 mm Diameter, 63.0 mm Length, R108236 A1162071010R108236
Core drill made of heavy-duty high speed steel. Suitable for steel (such as T-brackets, large sheets), cast iron, non-ferrous and light metals.
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Core drill
CBN-ground for precise cuts
Suitable for steel, cast steel, non-ferrous and light metals
Shank type: Weldon
Efficient heat dissipation during drilling
Versatile use in metalworking

Price History

1M 3M
Ruko Core drill HSS 36 mm (108236)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruko

Ruko 116100L
£74.40
Ruko 116100LCompare 4 Prices
Ruko 116110L
£93.92
Ruko 116110LCompare 3 Prices
Ruko 116113
£86.23
Ruko 116113Compare 2 Prices
Ruko Core drill HSS (108230E)
£52.80
Ruko Core drill HSS (108230E)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)
£48.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
£48.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
£44.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£49.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 WD42 (205765)
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M8-J W-HT (492286)
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF6201
£47.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)
£49.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£48.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel