Royal Catering RCPW-16E.1-2F

• Popcorn machine with a power output of 1600 W
• Production of 5 6 kg of popcorn per hour
• Teflon coating and stirring system for even results
• Easy to clean due to stainless steel and removable pot
• Heated and illuminated chamber for optimal presentation
• Dimensions: Height 37 cm, Width 40 cm, Depth 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPW-16E.1-2F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Popcorn Machine with trolley - 1500 W - Retro design - 195 / 235 °C - red Popcorn maker 10012713
Versatile – with 2 temperatures: 195°C for sweet and 235°C for salty popcorn Powerful – 1500 W output for to 5 kg of popcorn per hour Spacious – with plenty of storage space in the 48 x 34,5 x 52 cm cabinet Safe – non-stick coating, mixing system and overheating protection Easy to clean – due to the use of stainless steel, a thoughtful desig, and removable pot, Weight: 83.555197298 pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£374.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Popcorn machine with a power output of 1600 W
Production of 5 6 kg of popcorn per hour
Teflon coating and stirring system for even results
Easy to clean due to stainless steel and removable pot
Heated and illuminated chamber for optimal presentation
Dimensions: Height 37 cm, Width 40 cm, Depth 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPW-16E.1-2F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P
£113.00
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKT-1940
£223.00
Royal Catering RCKT-1940Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-500-400P
£125.00
Royal Catering RCSM-500-400PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCEB-8T
£103.00
Royal Catering RCEB-8TCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-E
£168.17
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCRK-10L
£87.00
Royal Catering RCRK-10LCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RC-WBDWC6G
£76.00
Royal Catering RC-WBDWC6GCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM-250
£196.00
Royal Catering RCAM-250Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-R
£205.75
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-RCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BG
£165.00
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BGCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16E.1-2F
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£374.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel